Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel
2014
(2.1)
(La Méditerranéenne)
France / 13 February - 16 February
Edition: 41 (640.8 Km)
Winner:
CUMMINGS Steven
2013
2016
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(6)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Stephen Cummings
GBR
Tweets by @Lamediterraneen
Editions
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2016
GRIVKO Andriy
2014
CUMMINGS Stephen
2013
LÖFKVIST Thomas
2012
TIERNAN-LOCKE Jonathan
2011
MONCOUTIE David
2010
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
2009
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon
2008
BOTCHAROV Alexandre
2007
GUTIERREZ PALACIOS José Ivan
2006
DESSEL Cyril
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Next
Stage 1 >
Argeles sur Mer
-
Montagnac
13 February
/ 196.30 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
05:34:01
DEGENKOLB John
Race leader
:
05:34:01
DEGENKOLB John
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
DEGENKOLB John
GIA
05:34:01
2.
NAPOLITANO Danilo
WGG
00:00:00
3.
COLBRELLI Sonny
BAR
00:00:00
4.
BELLETTI Manuel
AND
00:00:00
5.
GIRAUD Benjamin
LPM
00:00:00
6.
GAUTIER Cyril
EUC
00:00:00
7.
SELVAGGI Mirko
WGG
00:00:00
8.
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon
CJR
00:00:00
9.
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
RLM
00:00:00
10.
DELAPLACE Anthony
BSE
00:00:00
11.
CHAVANEL Sylvain
IAM
00:00:00
12.
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
ALM
00:00:00
13.
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
GIA
00:00:00
14.
BARBIER Rudy
RLM
00:00:00
15.
HUSHOVD Thor
BMC
00:00:00
16.
MARTINEZ Yannick
EUC
00:00:00
17.
SILIN Egor
KAT
00:00:00
18.
BRUTT Pavel
KAT
00:00:00
19.
FELLINE Fabio
TFR
00:00:00
20.
BARGUIL Warren
GIA
00:00:00
1
Abandoned
117.
ROSA Diego
AND
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics