Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Franįais
|
Italiano
|
Espaņol
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Emakumeen XXX. Bira
2017
(2.1)
(Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira)
Spain / 17 May - 21 May
Edition: 30 (371.6 Km)
Winner:
MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh
2016
2018
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(5)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Ashleigh Moolman - Pasio
RSA
Tweets by @EmakumeenBira
Editions
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2019
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
2018
SPRATT Amanda
2017
MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh
2016
JOHANSSON Emma
2015
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
2014
FERRAND PREVOT Pauline
2013
JOHANSSON Emma
2012
ARNDT Judith
2011
VOS Marianne
2010
LICHTENBERG-HÄUSLER Claudia
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Stage 5 >
Errenteria
-
Errenteria
21 May
/ 95.20 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
02:32:33
MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh
Race leader
:
10:10:54
MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh
CBT
02:32:33
2.
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
ORS
00:00:13
3.
GARFOOT Katrin
ORS
00:00:38
4.
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
LTK
00:00:50
5.
DUYCK Ann Sophie
DRP
00:01:21
6.
UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie
CBT
00:01:32
7.
SPRATT Amanda
ORS
00:01:32
8.
NOSKOVA Nikola
BPK
00:01:32
9.
MARCHE - GILLOW Shara
FDJ
00:01:32
10.
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
PHV
00:01:41
11.
SIMMONDS Hayley
WNT
00:01:41
12.
KIRILLOVA Polina
NRUS
00:01:49
13.
MAES Elise
WNT
00:02:33
14.
ZORZI Susanna
DRP
00:02:33
15.
SOLOVEY Ganna
PHV
00:02:33
16.
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane
ALE
00:02:33
17.
GARCIA CAŅELLAS Margarita Victoria
BDP
00:02:41
18.
LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena
BDP
00:02:41
19.
LELEIVYTE Rasa
VAI
00:03:11
20.
BRAVARD Charlotte
FDJ
00:03:11
6
Abandoned
2.
ALZINI Martina
ALE
DNF
14.
FRANCHI Elena
VAI
DNF
16.
DALTON Heidi
VAI
DNF
131.
BARTELLONI Beatrice
TOG
DNF
134.
PALADIN Asja
TOG
DNF
145.
SCHWEIZER Doris
TVW
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a Espaņa
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics