Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour de l'Ain
2018
(2.1)
(Tour de l´Ain)
France / 18 May - 20 May
Edition: 30 (450.4 Km)
Winner:
VICHOT Arthur
2017
2019
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Arthur Vichot
FRA
Tweets by @tourdelain
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
MARTIN Guillaume
2021
STORER Michael
2020
ROGLIC Primoz
2019
PINOT Thibaut
2018
VICHOT Arthur
2017
PINOT Thibaut
2016
OOMEN Sam
2015
GENIEZ Alexandre
2014
LINDEMAN Bertjan
2013
BARDET Romain
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
Stage 3 >
Léléx-Monts-Jura
-
Col de la Faucille
20 May
/ 133.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:25:54
VICHOT Arthur
Race leader
:
11:16:10
VICHOT Arthur
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
VICHOT Arthur
GFC
03:25:54
2.
PETERS Nans
ALM
03:25:54
3.
EDET Nicolas
COF
03:25:57
4.
GAUDU David
GFC
03:26:07
5.
TAARAMAE Rein
TDE
03:26:18
6.
LE TURNIER Mathias
COF
03:26:21
7.
GALLOPIN Tony
ALM
03:26:35
8.
HIRSCHI Marc
DSU
03:26:35
9.
HOULE Hugo
AST
03:26:39
10.
PEREZ Anthony
COF
03:26:57
11.
RIES Michel
PLK
03:26:59
12.
MAISON Jérémy
FST
03:26:59
13.
CALMEJANE Lilian
TDE
03:26:59
14.
BADILATTI Matteo
NSUI
03:27:05
15.
MORENO BAZAN Javier
DMP
03:27:05
16.
JOLY Thomas
RLM
03:27:12
17.
DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres
MZN
03:27:16
18.
THALMANN Roland
NSUI
03:27:16
19.
VILELA Ricardo
MZN
03:27:16
20.
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo
MZN
03:27:27
8
Abandoned
12.
FOMINYKH Daniil
AST
DNF
13.
GIDICH Yevgeniy
AST
DNF
41.
BALLESTEROS Miguel Angel
PLK
DNF
42.
PEÑA MOLANO Wilson Estiben
PLK
DNF
45.
HABTOM Awet
PLK
DNF
105.
MOTTIER Justin
VCC
DNF
113.
FEILLU Romain
AUB
DNS
144.
TSCHERNOSTER Jan
NGER
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics