Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi
2019
(2.1)
(Tour d'Occitanie)
France / 20 June - 23 June
Edition: 1 (691.0 Km)
Winner:
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
2020
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(3)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
ESP
Tweets by @RouteOccitanie
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
WOODS Michael
2021
PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio
2020
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
2019
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Next
Stage 3 >
Arreau
-
Luchon-Hospice de France
22 June
/ 173.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:54:47
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
Race leader
:
14:28:45
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
INS
04:54:47
2.
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
MOV
00:00:00
3.
URAN URAN Rigoberto
EF1
00:00:03
4.
RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar
EUS
00:00:20
5.
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
EF1
00:00:24
6.
GALLOPIN Tony
ALM
00:00:24
7.
DUNBAR Eddie
INS
00:00:35
8.
CARBONI Giovanni
BRD
00:00:40
9.
MADOUAS Valentin
GFC
00:01:24
10.
PETERS Nans
ALM
00:01:31
11.
SIVAKOV Pavel
INS
00:01:39
12.
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
COF
00:02:43
13.
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
CJR
00:02:59
14.
PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio
MOV
00:03:41
15.
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
EUS
00:04:17
16.
DUPONT Hubert
ALM
00:04:17
17.
GESBERT Elie
PCB
00:04:38
18.
GUILLONNET Adrien
IPC
00:04:42
19.
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
DMP
00:04:52
20.
RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
CJR
00:05:03
14
Abandoned
66.
IDJOUADIENNE Pierre
RLM
DNF
67.
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
RLM
DNF
75.
DANIEL Maxime
PCB
DNS
97.
INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat
EUS
DNF
101.
BALDO Nicolas
AUB
DNF
113.
HIVERT Jonathan
TDE
DNF
132.
CARSTENSEN Lucas
BAI
DNF
133.
DEBESAY Mekseb Abraha
BAI
DNF
134.
GROSSER Aaron
BAI
DNS
137.
WOLF Justin
BAI
DNF
166.
WACKERMANN Luca
BRD
DNF
171.
CLOUSE Evan
IPC
DNF
172.
NAVARRO Gauthier
IPC
DNF
173.
CASANOVAS David
IPC
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics