Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
The Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhorn's Cup Tour of Thailand
2021
(2.1)
(Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thaïland)
Thailand / 1 December - 6 December
(983.5 Km)
Winner:
SAINBAYAR Jamnaljamts
2020
2022
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Jamnaljamts Sainbayar
MGL
Tweets by @tour_2018
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
BANASZEK Alan
2021
SAINBAYAR Jamnaljamts
2020
HOLLER Nikodemus
2019
CAVANAGH Ryan
2018
DYBALL Ben
2017
GIDICH Yevgeniy
2016
HILL Ben
2015
NAKAJIMA Yasuharu
2014
NAKAJIMA Yasuharu
2013
CHOI Ki Ho
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
Stage 6 >
Satun
-
Hat Yai
6 December
/ 162.30 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:45:16
VAN ENGELEN Adne
Race leader
:
22:19:30
SAINBAYAR Jamnaljamts
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
VAN ENGELEN Adne
BAI
03:45:16
2.
SAINBAYAR Jamnaljamts
TSG
00:00:06
3.
SIRIONNACHAI Sarawut
TCC
00:00:35
4.
MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan
TSC
00:00:37
5.
CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan
TCC
00:00:45
6.
CARSTENSEN Lucas
BAI
00:00:45
7.
MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha
TSC
00:00:45
8.
FELIPE Marcelo
7RP
00:00:45
9.
BOUVIER Léo
BAI
00:00:45
10.
GROSPE Ismail
G4G
00:00:45
11.
BATTSENGEL Amartuvshin
NMGL
00:00:58
12.
PARK Sang Hong
LXC
00:01:02
13.
PAREJA Nichol Blanca
7RP
00:01:02
14.
NOHALES NIETO Edgar
SNC
00:01:02
15.
NIJSSEN Kenny
SNC
00:01:02
16.
JOBBER James
KPT
00:01:04
17.
BONDOC Rench Michael
7RP
00:01:04
18.
GRANIGAN Noah
WGC
00:01:04
19.
IDERBOLD Bold
NMGL
00:01:08
20.
MCGEOUGH Cormac
WGC
00:01:08
1
Abandoned
71.
ANUAWAR Ahmad Haidar
SNC
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics