Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs
2022
(2.Pro)
(Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs)
Luxembourg / 29 April - 1 May
(232.9 Km)
Winner:
BASTIANELLI Marta
2021
2012
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Winners of the Race
Bastianelli Marta
ITA
Tweets by @Festival_Elsy
Editions
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2022
2021
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
BASTIANELLI Marta
2021
BJERG - NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma Cecilie
2019
BRENNAUER Lisa
2018
PATERNOSTER Letizia
2017
MAJERUS Christine
2016
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
2015
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
2014
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
2013
VOS Marianne
2012
VOS Marianne
Previous
0
|
1
|
2
Stage 2 >
Garnich
-
Garnich
1 May
/ 109.30 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
02:56:10
EWERS Veronica
Race leader
:
06:12:31
BASTIANELLI Marta
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
EWERS Veronica
TIB
02:56:10
2.
BASTIANELLI Marta
UAD
00:00:08
3.
SWINKELS Karlijn
JVW
00:00:00
4.
MAJERUS Christine
SDW
00:00:00
5.
BARIL Olivia
VAL
00:00:00
6.
ADEGEEST Loes
IBC
00:00:00
7.
HARVEY Mikayla
CSR
00:00:00
8.
FISHER-BLACK Niamh
SDW
00:00:00
9.
MARTURANO Greta
TOP
00:00:00
10.
BOOGAARD Maaike
UAD
00:00:13
11.
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
UAD
00:00:17
12.
VOLLERING Demi
SDW
00:00:00
13.
ZANARDI Silvia
BPK
00:00:25
14.
JACKSON Alison
LIV
00:00:00
15.
VIECELI Lara
WNT
00:00:00
16.
TONETTI Cristina
TOP
00:00:00
17.
GERRITSE Femke
PHV
00:00:00
18.
PERSICO Silvia
VAL
00:00:00
19.
LUDWIG Hannah
UXT
00:00:00
20.
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
CSR
00:00:00
14
Abandoned
41.
SEIDEL Clea
WNT
DNF
46.
EBERLE Lana
WNT
DNF
81.
GUDERZO Tatiana
TOP
DNF
92.
ALLIONE Marine
SRC
DNF
102.
TÉOLIS Jade
BPK
DNF
104.
CRESTANELLO Lara
BPK
DNF
105.
BRUFANI Letizia
BPK
DNF
111.
BARTHELS Malthé
ASC
DNF
122.
EICKHOF Juliet
MUL
DNF
123.
VAN HOUTUM Celine
MUL
DNF
125.
PRINS Willemijn
MUL
DNF
126.
DEFOUR Lara
MUL
DNF
141.
AVOINE Alison
AUB
DNF
156.
VAN ROOIJEN Anne
PHV
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics