Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tro-Bro Léon 2005 (1.1)
France  /  17 April

Edition: 22 (192.2 Km)
Winner: Tristan Valentin (Fra)

2004    
2006



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







17 April / 192.20 kilometer
Stagewinner:05:02:32 VALENTIN Tristan
Race leader:
Parcours:Hill stage   /   Ascending arrival

Description
Result
Stage results
1. VALENTIN Tristan AUB 05:02:32
2. COUTOULY Cedric AGR 00:00:30
3. TIMOCHINE Mikhail ODM 00:00:30
4. GADRET John JAR 00:00:32
5. GUILBERT Charles BJF 00:00:32
6. PETILLEAU Stéphane BJF 00:00:37
7. KOERTS Jans COF 00:00:40
8. BALCIUNAS Linas AGR 00:00:40
9. HINAULT Sébastien C.A 00:00:40
10. USOV Alexandre A2R 00:00:40
11. RENSHAW Mark FDJ 00:00:40
12. DELPECH Jean-Luc BJF 00:00:40
13. FEDRIGO Pierrick BTL 00:00:40
14. LABBE Arnaud AUB 00:00:40
15. VORGANOV Eduard ODM 00:00:40
16. FLICKINGER Andy A2R 00:00:40
17. MARTIAS Rony BTL 00:00:40
18. AGNOLUTTO Christophe AGR 00:00:40
19. JEGOU Lilian FDJ 00:00:40
20. TALABARDON Yannick C.A 00:00:40

81 Abandoned
1. COOKE Baden FDJ DNF
4. GUESDON Frédéric FDJ DNF
8. ROY Jérémy FDJ DNF
11. BERNAUDEAU Giovanni BTL DNF
18. RENIER Franck BTL DNF
19. NAULLEAU Alexandre BTL DNF
22. DUCLOS-LASSALLE Hervé COF DNF
26. MONIER Damien COF DNF
36. NAZON Damien C.A DNF
38. VOGONDY Nicolas C.A DNF
43. KRIVTSOV Yuriy A2R DNF
44. MANGEL Laurent A2R DNF
49. PÜTSEP Erki A2R DNF
50. RIBLON Christophe A2R DNF
52. OLIVIER Lénaïc AGR DNF
55. STAELEN Marc AGR DNF
63. BERGES Emilien Benoit RAG DNF
65. LEVECOT Benjamin RAG DNF
68. SEIGNEUR Eddy RAG DNF
73. DAY Ben MRB DNF
74. LAIDOUN Julien MRB DNF
76. PAUMIER Laurent MRB DNF
77. PLANCKAERT Francesco MRB DNF
78. TROUVE Kristof MRB DNF
79. VAN DE WOUWER Kurt MRB DNF
83. MUSIOL Daniel WIE DNF
84. MÜLLER Martin WIE DNF
85. OBST René WIE DNF
86. RADOCHLA Steffen WIE DNF
89. GRABSCH Ralf WIE DNF
91. BONNET William AUB DNF
94. HADDOU Saïd AUB DNF
96. SIVAKOV Alexei AUB DNF
102. DALIBARD Antoine BJF DNF
109. NAIBO Carl BJF DNF
111. SOWINSKI Kacper AMO DNF
112. POMIETLO Michal Wladyslaw AMO DNF
113. MROZ Mateusz AMO DNF
114. HOLMKVIST Jonas AMO DNF
118. KANANEN Kimmo AMO DNF
119. KLOCZKO Tomasz AMO DNF
120. KRZESZOWIEC Artur AMO DNF
121. MIYAZAWA Takashi BGT DNF
122. MIZUTANI Takehiro BGT DNF
125. SANO Junya BGT DNF
127. FUKUSHIMA Shinichi BGT DNF
128. TASHIRO Yasutaka BGT DNF
129. SUZUKI Shinri BGT DNF
131. DRESSLER Frank COM DNF
133. HEINY Stefan COM DNF
137. SCHILD René COM DNF
139. WOOLDRIDGE Stephen COM DNF
140. SCHWEIZER Michael COM DNF
141. COUTTS Alex FLA DNF
142. HARRIGAN David FLA DNF
143. MASSCHELEIN Thierry FLA DNF
144. GALLAGHER Stephen FLA DNF
149. GERMER Gregg FLA DNF
150. CORNELISSEN Bjorn FLA DNF
151. ABAKOUMOV Igor JAR DNF
152. BLACKGROVE Heath JAR DNF
154. DUQUE Leonardo JAR DNF
156. KAUPAS Vytautas JAR DNF
159. RUDENKO Maxim JAR DNF
160. KAMINSKAS Vygantas JAR DNF
162. TERENINE Ivan ODM DNF
163. PCHELKIN Andrey ODM DNF
167. SOKOLOV Evgeny ODM DNF
169. KUZOVKIN Alexey ODM DNF
170. MIKHEEV Mikhail ODM DNF
171. JOHANSSON Andreas NSWE DNF
172. NYMAN Martin NSWE DNF
173. PERSSON Dennis NSWE DNF
174. PERSSON Lucas NSWE DNF
176. STEVENSON Michael NSWE DNF
177. MODIN Fredrik NSWE DNF
178. JOHANSSON Fredrik NSWE DNF
186. MUTSAARS Guido FID DNF
188. VERCAMMEN Jorgen FID DNF
189. VERSTRAETEN Jean Pierre FID DNF
190. SLABBEKOORN Richard FID DNF









--- advertisement ---