Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse
2007
(2.2)
France / 2 March - 4 March
Edition: 9 (463.8 Km)
Winner:
TURGOT Sébastien
2006
2008
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Winners of the Race
Turgot Sébastien
FRA
Editions
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1999
1998
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2009
LELAY David
2008
KRITSKIY Timofey
2007
TURGOT Sébastien
2006
MANDRI Rene
2005
BRARD Florent
2004
GUILLOME Christophe
2003
DUPONT Hubert
2002
SCANLON Mark
2000
THEVENIN Marc
1999
KNECHT Thomas
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
Next
Stage 2 >
Gordes
-
Cavaillon
3 March
/ 158.30 kilometer / Start: 11:20
Stagewinner
:
03:57:18
KLYUEV Andrey
(40.025 km/hr)
Race leader
:
07:40:00
TURGOT Sébastien
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
KLYUEV Andrey
03:57:18
2.
VOGONDY Nicolas
00:00:00
3.
TURGOT Sébastien
00:00:00
4.
GREDY Sebastien
00:00:00
5.
KEIZER Martijn
00:00:24
6.
BICHOT Freddy
00:00:26
7.
MEDEREL Maxime
00:00:26
8.
KANGERT Tanel
00:00:26
9.
REIHS Michael
00:00:26
10.
BLAIN Alexandre
00:00:26
11.
LAMIRAUD François
00:00:26
12.
JIMENEZ Marco
00:00:26
13.
ANTOMARCHI Julien
00:00:32
14.
DRUJON Mathieu
00:02:11
15.
VAN WINDEN Dennis
00:02:11
16.
BOUET Maxime
00:02:11
17.
WYSS Danilo
00:02:11
18.
MESPOULEDE Jean
00:02:11
19.
FEILLU Romain
00:02:11
20.
OCHOTORENA Xabat
00:02:11
10
Abandoned
0.
KIBUR Silvar
DNF
0.
KISS Gergely
DNF
0.
MARTIN Ludovic
DNF
0.
MEZO ASKARGORTA Iker
DNF
0.
PONOMAREV Konstantin
DNF
0.
SANTIMARIA Luca
DNF
0.
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
DNF
0.
SHIMIZU Yoshiyuki
DNF
0.
STEHLY Aurélien
DNF
0.
YAZEPCHKY Yuri
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics