Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour Cycliste Féminin International Ardèche
2008
(2.2)
France / 9 September - 13 September
Edition: 6 (559.0 Km)
Winner:
NEBEN Amber
2007
2009
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Amber Neben
USA
Nicole Cooke
GBR
Emma Pooley
GBR
Carla Ryan
AUS
Tweets by @tcfia
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
2021
THOMAS Leah
2020
STEPHENS Lauren
2019
VOS Marianne
2018
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
2017
KENNEDY Lucy
2016
OLIVEIRA Flavia
2015
WILES Tayler
2014
VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie
2013
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
Stage 6 >
Bourg Saint Andéol
-
Bourg Saint Andéol
13 September
/ 85.80 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
02:33:21
LJUNGSKOG Susanne
Race leader
:
16:04:40
NEBEN Amber
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
LJUNGSKOG Susanne
02:33:21
2.
LAWS Sharon
00:00:01
3.
JOHANSSON Emma
00:00:13
4.
COOKE Nicole
00:01:10
5.
NEBEN Amber
00:01:12
6.
VILAJOSANA ANDREU Marta
00:01:12
7.
VERBEKE Grace
00:01:12
8.
POOLEY Emma
00:01:12
9.
DÜSTER Sarah
00:02:16
10.
VALEN Anita
00:02:58
11.
KIESANOWSKI Joanne
00:02:58
12.
SALVETAT Maryline
00:02:58
13.
SEEHAFER Kori
00:02:58
14.
RYAN Carla
00:02:58
15.
STEURS Karen
00:02:58
16.
JASINSKA Malgorzta
00:02:58
17.
PIJNENBORG Mascha
00:02:58
18.
HARKOWSKA Anna
00:02:58
19.
POLIKEVICIUTE Rasa
00:02:58
20.
PITEL Edwige
00:03:51
27
Abandoned
0.
BATAGELJ Polona
0.
BLANQUEFORT Emilie
0.
BORCHI Alessandra
0.
BRAVARD Mélanie
0.
COX Leda
0.
ELEMANS Saskia
0.
FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda
0.
FORESI Lorena
0.
HEAL Rachel
0.
HENRION Ludivine
0.
ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz
0.
KHODTCHENKOVA Marina
0.
LEBRUN Emilie
0.
MARTIN Honorine
0.
MASSACCESI Alessia
0.
MELCHERS-VAN POPPEL Mirjam
0.
PANINA SHISHKOVA Tatiana
0.
PATOU Estelle
0.
POLIKEVICIUTE Jolanta
0.
POTUMS Carine
0.
SCHMIDT Trine
0.
SOEDER Christiane
0.
STAPF Blandine
0.
VALSECCHI Silvia
0.
VAN DEN BROECK Inge
0.
ZILIUTE Diana
0.
ZOGLI Sabrina
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics