Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Amstel Gold Race 2010 (PT)
(Amstel Gold Race)
Netherlands  /  18 April

Edition: 45 (257.3 Km)
Winner: GILBERT Philippe

2009    
2011



Videos (3)
Winners of the Race
2 Fans




Last Winners







18 April / 257.30 kilometer / Start: 10:21 / Finish: 16:45
Stage results
1. GILBERT Philippe OLO 06:22:54
2. HESJEDAL Ryder GRM 00:00:02
3. GASPAROTTO Enrico AST 00:00:02
4. DE WAELE Bert LAN 00:00:05
5. KREUZIGER Roman LIQ 00:00:05
6. CUNEGO Damiano LAM 00:00:05
7. SCHLECK Frank SAX 00:00:07
8. MARCATO Marco VAC 00:00:09
9. KROON Karsten BMC 00:00:11
10. HORNER Christopher RSH 00:00:11
11. MARTENS Paul RAB 00:00:11
12. IVANOV Serguei KAT 00:00:11
13. EVANS Cadel BMC 00:00:11
14. FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar RAB 00:00:17
15. VORGANOV Eduard KAT 00:00:17
16. CHAVANEL Sylvain QST 00:00:19
17. ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar RSH 00:00:21
18. SCHLECK Andy SAX 00:00:25
19. BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos QST 00:00:37
20. VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen OLO 00:00:46

58 Abandoned
6. RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin KAT DNF
7. VANTOMME Maxime KAT DNF
11. ELMIGER Martin ALM DNF
17. MANDRI Rene ALM DNF
21. DAVIS Allan AST DNF
22. DAVIS Scott AST DNF
28. IGLINSKIY Valentin AST DNF
35. LOPEZ GARCIA David GCE DNF
42. GALDOS ALONSO Aitor EUS DNF
47. PEREZ LEZAUN Alan EUS DNF
51. BRANDLE Matthias FOT DNF
52. CAPECCHI Eros FOT DNF
56. PEDERSEN Martin FOT DNF
58. VALLS FERRI Rafael FOT DNF
62. MEERSMAN Gianni FDJ DNF
65. SULZBERGER Wesley FDJ DNF
71. COZZA Steven GRM DNF
72. DUGGAN Timothy GRM DNF
75. MAASKANT Martijn GRM DNF
77. PATE Danny GRM DNF
78. VAN DER VELDE Ricardo GRM DNF
91. BELLOTTI Francesco LIQ DNF
96. QUINZIATO Manuel LIQ DNF
98. WILLEMS Frederik LIQ DNF
103. LÍWIK Gerben OLO DNF
106. PERAUD Jean Christophe OLO DNF
114. DEVENYNS Dries QST DNF
115. DE WEERT Kevin QST DNF
117. PINEAU JÚr˘me QST DNF
121. BOOM Lars RAB DNF
132. DOWNING Russel SKY DNF
138. VIGANO Davide SKY DNF
147. VELITS Martin THR DNF
155. TERPSTRA Niki MRM DNF
156. VOSS Paul MRM DNF
158. WROLICH Peter MRM DNF
161. HERMANS Ben RSH DNF
163. LI Fuyu RSH DNF
167. VAITKUS Tomas RSH DNF
171. JÍRGENSEN Jonas Aaen SAX DNF
172. STEENSEN AndrÚ SAX DNF
173. DIDIER Laurent SAX DNF
178. VOIGT Jens SAX DNF
181. BOOKWALTER Brent BMC DNF
182. KRISTOFF Alexander BMC DNF
184. FRANK Mathias BMC DNF
186. LOUDER Jeff BMC DNF
188. ZAHNER Simon BMC DNF
191. APPOLLONIO Davide CTT DNF
192. DEIGNAN Philip CTT DNF
201. BELLEMAKERS Dirk LAN DNF
202. COMMEYNE Davy LAN DNF
204. NEIRYNCK Kevin LAN DNF
214. GOESINNEN Floris SKS DNF
215. HUGUET Yann SKS DNF
217. ROOIJAKKERS Piet SKS DNF
224. JACOBS Pieter TSV DNF
228. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter TSV DNF









--- advertisement ---