Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Romandie 2010 (PT)
(Tour de Romandie)
Switzerland  /  27 April - 2 May

Edition: 64 (654.8 Km)
Winner: SPILAK Simon

2009    
2011



Videos (10)
Winners of the Race
2 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 5 > Sion - Sion
2 May / 121.80 kilometer / Start: 11:25 / Finish: 14:35
Stagewinner:03:36:19 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
Race leader:17:38:06 SPILAK Simon

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS 03:36:19
3. SPILAK Simon LAM 00:00:00
4. MENCHOV Denis RAB 00:00:00
5. MACHADO Tiago RSH 00:00:23
6. GADRET John ALM 00:00:23
7. BRAJKOVIC Janez RSH 00:00:23
8. WYSS Marcel CTT 00:00:23
9. KARPETS Vladimir KAT 00:00:23
10. ROGERS Michael THR 00:00:23
11. PINOTTI Marco THR 00:00:23
12. SAGAN Peter LIQ 00:01:39
13. MOREAU Christophe GCE 00:01:39
14. DUPONT Hubert ALM 00:01:39
15. ROY Jérémy FDJ 00:01:39
16. RUBIERA VIGIL José Luis RSH 00:01:39
17. MOLLEMA Bauke RAB 00:01:39
18. VANDEVELDE Christian GRM 00:01:39
19. DI GREGORIO Rémy FDJ 00:01:39
20. CAPECCHI Eros FOT 00:01:39
21. AERTS Mario OLO 00:01:39

63 Abandoned
1. KREUZIGER Roman LIQ DNS
3. BODNAR Maciej LIQ DNF
4. SABATINI Fabio LIQ DNF
7. VANOTTI Alessandro LIQ DNF
11. COBO ACEBO Juan Jose GCE DNF
12. GARCIA ACOSTA José Vicente GCE DNF
13. LOPEZ GARCIA David GCE DNF
15. PERGET Mathieu GCE DNF
16. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben GCE DNF
21. BODROGI Laszlo KAT DNF
24. IGNATIEV Mikhail KAT DNF
32. BAKELANTS Jan OLO DNF
33. BRANDT Christophe OLO DNF
34. DE GREEF Francis OLO DNF
35. ELIJZEN Michiel OLO DNF
36. GILBERT Philippe OLO DNF
37. PERAUD Jean Christophe OLO DNF
38. WEGELIUS Charles OLO DNF
41. HAEDO Lucas Sebastian SAX DNF
42. LARSSON Gustav Erik SAX DNF
44. MARYCZ Jaroslaw SAX DNF
45. MORKOV Michael SAX DNF
52. EISEL Bernhard THR DNF
53. GRABSCH Bert THR DNF
54. HANSEN Adam THR DNF
56. RABON Frantisek THR DNF
57. RENSHAW Mark THR DNF
62. DAVIS Scott AST DNF
64. GOUROV Maxim AST DNF
65. IGLINSKIY Maxim AST DNF
66. IGLINSKIY Valentin AST DNF
67. RENEV Sergey AST DNF
68. ZEITS Andrey AST DNF
71. FACCI Mauro QST DNF
72. KUNITSKI Andrei QST DNF
73. KVIST Thomas Vedel QST DNF
76. STAUFF Andreas QST DNF
77. VELO Marco QST DNF
82. CARLSEN Kirk GRM DNF
83. FISCHER Murilo Antonio GRM DNF
84. HUNTER Robert GRM DNF
85. KREDER Michel GRM DNF
92. FLENS Rick RAB DNF
96. STAMSNIJDER Tom RAB DNF
97. VAN WINDEN Dennis RAB DNF
104. KENNAUGH Peter SKY DNF
112. FERNANDEZ DE LARREA Koldo EUS DNF
132. HONDO Danilo LAM DNF
134. MAGAZZINI Enrico LAM DNF
137. RIGHI Daniele LAM DNF
142. FÖRSTER Robert MRM DNF
143. FOTHEN Markus MRM DNF
145. ROELS Dominik MRM DNF
154. ELMIGER Martin ALM DNF
167. VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ DNF
173. CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal FOT DNF
177. GIANETTI Noe FOT DNF
181. APPOLLONIO Davide CTT DNF
183. DENIFL Stefan CTT DNF
185. HAMMOND Roger CTT DNF
187. PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar CTT DNF
195. MORABITO Steve BMC DNF
197. WYSS Danilo BMC DNF








--- advertisement ---