Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Le Tour de Langkawi
2010
(2.HC)
(Tour de Langkawi)
Malaysia / 1 March - 7 March
Edition: 15 (1013.9 Km)
Winner:
RUJANO GUILLEN José
2009
2011
© Image: www.ltdl.my
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(9)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
José Rujano Guillen
VEN
Anuar Manan
MAS
Peter McDonald
AUS
Tweets by @ltdlangkawi
Editions
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
2020
CELANO Danilo
2019
DYBALL Ben
2018
OVECHKIN Artem
2017
GIBBONS Ryan
2016
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
2015
REGUIGUI Youcef
2014
POURSEYEDI GOLAKHOUR Mirsamad
2013
ARREDONDO MORENO Julian
2012
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
Next
Stage 3 >
Pekan
-
Mersing
3 March
/ 144.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:16:27
MATTHEWS Michael
Race leader
:
11:46:02
ERLER Tobias
Description
Result
Classification
Subclassifications
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
MATTHEWS Michael
JAS
03:16:27
2.
CANDELARIO Alexander
KBS
00:00:00
3.
GRABOVSKYY Dmytro
ISD
00:00:00
4.
MANAN Anuar
GGA
00:00:00
5.
HASELBACHER René
VBG
00:00:00
6.
CELIS ZABALA Vidal
FOT
00:00:00
7.
NATEGHI Mahdi Hossein
IAU
00:00:00
8.
KIM Young Uk
GGA
00:00:00
9.
ERLER Tobias
TPT
00:00:00
10.
MORI Kazuhiro
AIS
00:00:00
11.
RABIE Johann
NRSA
00:00:00
12.
WALKER Johnnie
FOT
00:00:00
13.
OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husainie
DPC
00:00:00
14.
RUSLI Amir
NMAS
00:00:00
15.
JAYA Herwin
PSN
00:00:00
16.
POHL Dennis
GNT
00:00:00
17.
SALEH Mohd Zamri
NMAS
00:00:00
18.
ANUAWAR Ahmad Haidar
MPC
00:00:00
19.
RASTRA Patria
PSN
00:00:00
20.
HUI Guo
MSS
00:00:00
1
Abandoned
103.
KWON Jun-Oh
GGA
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics