Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne 2010 (1.1)
(Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne)
Belgium  /  28 February

Edition: 63 (194.0 Km)
Winner: TRAKSEL Bobbie

2009    
2011



Videos (3)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







28 February / 174.00 kilometer / Start: 12:00
Stage results
1. TRAKSEL Bobbie VAC 04:43:16
2. FLENS Rick RAB 00:00:00
3. STANNARD Ian SKY 00:00:02
4. ROULSTON Hayden THR 00:01:00
5. ROLLIN Dominique CTT 00:02:59
6. HUSHOVD Thor CTT 00:02:59
7. TURGOT Sébastien BTL 00:05:40
8. COMMEYNE Davy LAN 00:05:43
9. RAST Grégory RSH 00:05:54
10. LANGEVELD Sebastian RAB 00:05:55
11. MORTENSEN Martin VAC 00:06:01
12. WEYLANDT Wouter QST 00:06:41
13. GODDAERT Kristof ALM 00:06:41
14. ROSSELER Sébastien RSH 00:06:44
15. ROELANDTS Jurgen OLO 00:06:46
16. HOSTE Leif OLO 00:06:50
17. VAN HUMMEL Kenny Robert SKS 00:06:50
18. LANCASTER Brett CTT 00:06:50
19. ZINGLE Romain COF 00:06:50
20. DEKKERS Hans LAN 00:06:55

172 Abandoned
1. BOONEN Tom QST DNF
2. DEVOLDER Stijn QST DNF
5. KEISSE Iljo QST DNF
6. HOVELYNCK Kurt QST DNF
7. WYNANTS Maarten QST DNF
8. HULSMANS Kevin QST DNF
11. VAN AVERMAET Greg OLO DNF
14. DELAGE Mickael OLO DNF
15. LANG Sebastian OLO DNF
16. LÖWIK Gerben OLO DNF
17. SCHEIRLINCKX Staf OLO DNF
18. ELIJZEN Michiel OLO DNF
21. BAK Lars Ytting THR DNF
22. DOCKX Gert THR DNF
23. GHYSELINCK Jan THR DNF
24. HANSEN Adam THR DNF
26. REYNES MIMO Vicente THR DNF
27. SIEBERG Marcel THR DNF
28. VELITS Martin THR DNF
31. ROBERTS Luke MRM DNF
32. KNAVEN Servais MRM DNF
33. SENTJENS Roy MRM DNF
34. DE VOCHT Wim MRM DNF
36. WROLICH Peter MRM DNF
37. KLUGE Roger MRM DNF
38. TERPSTRA Niki MRM DNF
41. FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar RAB DNF
42. NUYENS Nick RAB DNF
44. TJALLINGII Maarten RAB DNF
46. VAN EMDEN Jos RAB DNF
47. POSTHUMA Joost RAB DNF
48. VAN WINDEN Dennis RAB DNF
51. O'GRADY Stuart SAX DNF
52. COOKE Baden SAX DNF
53. BRESCHEL Matti SAX DNS
54. KLEMME Dominic SAX DNF
56. LUND Anders SAX DNF
57. HAEDO Lucas Sebastian SAX DNF
58. KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN Kasper SAX DNF
61. HUTAROVICH Yauheni FDJ DNF
62. VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ DNF
63. CHAVANEL Sébastien FDJ DNF
64. GUESDON Frédéric FDJ DNF
65. GESLIN Anthony FDJ DNF
66. LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ DNF
68. GERARD Arnaud FDJ DNF
71. STEEGMANS Gert RSH DNF
73. VAITKUS Tomas RSH DNF
74. BEPPU Fumiyuki RSH DNF
75. BEWLEY Sam RSH DNF
77. SELANDER Bjorn RSH DNF
78. IMPEY Daryl RSH DNF
81. ROUSSEAU Nicolas ALM DNF
83. HINAULT Sébastien ALM DNS
84. KRIVTSOV Yuriy ALM DNF
85. MANDRI Rene ALM DNF
86. MONDORY Lloyd ALM DNF
87. RAVARD Anthony ALM DNF
88. SMUKULIS Gatis ALM DNF
91. POZZATO Filippo KAT DNF
92. ESKOV Nikita KAT DNF
93. IVANOV Serguei KAT DNF
94. NAPOLITANO Danilo KAT DNF
95. TRUSOV Nikolai KAT DNF
96. KIRCHEN Kim KAT DNF
97. VANDENBERGH Stijn KAT DNF
98. BANDIERA Marco KAT DNF
101. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald SKY DNF
102. FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio SKY DNF
103. BARRY Michael SKY DNF
106. SUTTON Christopher SKY DNF
107. DOWNING Russel SKY DNF
108. VIGANO Davide SKY DNF
111. BENNATI Daniele LIQ DNF
112. QUINZIATO Manuel LIQ DNF
113. DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano LIQ DNF
114. FINETTO Mauro LIQ DNF
115. KOREN Kristjan LIQ DNF
116. OSS Daniel LIQ DNF
117. SAGAN Peter LIQ DNF
118. WILLEMS Frederik LIQ DNF
121. FARRAR Tyler GRM DNF
123. HUNTER Robert GRM DNF
124. MAASKANT Martijn GRM DNF
125. FISCHER Murilo Antonio GRM DNF
126. KREDER Michel GRM DNF
127. VAN SUMMEREN Johan GRM DNF
128. WILSON Matthew GRM DNF
131. HAUSSLER Heinrich CTT DNF
132. HAMMOND Roger CTT DNF
133. HUNT Jeremy CTT DNF
134. KLIER Andreas CTT DNF
136. RASCH Gabriel CTT DNF
141. BOZIC Borut VAC DNF
142. VAN GROEN Arnoud VAC DNF
144. PRONK Matthé VAC DNF
146. GARDEYN Gorik VAC DNF
147. ONGARATO Alberto VAC DNF
148. VEUCHELEN Frederik VAC DNF
151. ANDRIOTTO Dario ASA DNF
152. MASCIARELLI Andrea ASA DNF
153. FANTINI Alessandro ASA DNF
154. DI PAOLO Francesco ASA DNS
155. DONATI Alessandro ASA DNF
156. HONIG Reinier ASA DNF
157. PALUMBO Giuseppe ASA DNF
158. PAOLINI Luca ASA DNF
161. CASPER Jimmy SAU DNF
162. COUTOULY Cedric SAU DNF
163. DELAPLACE Anthony SAU DNF
164. ENGOULVENT Jimmy SAU DNF
165. GALLAND Jérémie SAU DNF
166. LEMOINE Cyril SAU DNF
167. MARTIAS Rony SAU DNF
168. POULHIES Stéphane SAU DNF
171. BOECKMANS Kris TSV DNF
172. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter TSV DNF
173. LODEWYCK Klaas TSV DNF
174. VAN VOOREN Steven TSV DNF
175. VAN HECKE Preben TSV DNF
176. VANDEWALLE Kristof TSV DNF
177. JOSEPH Grégory TSV DNF
178. NEYENS Maarten TSV DNF
181. BURGHARDT Marcus BMC DNF
182. KROON Karsten BMC DNF
183. WYSS Danilo BMC DNF
184. SCHÄR Michael BMC DNF
185. HINCAPIE George BMC DNF
186. MURPHY John BMC DNF
187. KOHLER Martin BMC DNF
188. BEYER Chad BMC DNF
191. DUQUE Leonardo COF DNF
192. ISTA Kevyn COF DNF
195. BLOT Guillaume COF DNF
196. FOUCHARD Julien COF DNF
197. MINARD Sébastien COF DNF
198. VALENTIN Tristan COF DNF
201. DOCKER Mitchell SKS DNF
202. DE KORT Koen SKS DNF
203. DEROO David SKS DNF
204. GOESINNEN Floris SKS DNF
206. CURVERS Roy SKS DNF
207. VEELERS Tom SKS DNF
208. CHAIGNEAU Robin SKS DNF
211. GOURGUE Benjamin LAN DNF
213. DELFOSSE Sébastien LAN DNF
214. RICCI POGGI Martial LAN DNF
215. CAETHOVEN Steven LAN DNF
217. VERHEYEN Geert LAN DNF
218. BELLEMAKERS Dirk LAN DNF
221. GÈNE Yohann BTL DNF
222. ARASHIRO Yukiya BTL DNF
223. BONNET William BTL DNF
224. CHAINEL Steve BTL DNF
225. GAUDIN Damien BTL DNF
226. HADDOU Saïd BTL DNF
227. CLAUDE Mathieu BTL DNF
231. EECKHOUT Nico SKT DNF
233. DEBUSSCHERE Maxim SKT DNF
234. LISABETH Kenny SKT DNF
235. MINNE Stijn SKT DNF
236. DE SCHROODER Benny SKT DNF
237. MC LAUGHLIN Ronan SKT DNF
238. O'LOUGHLIN David SKT DNF
241. VAN DIJK Stefan WIL DNF
242. CAPPELLE Andy WIL DNF
243. VANLANDSCHOOT James WIL DNF
244. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas WIL DNF
245. DE WILDE Sjef WIL DNF
246. CAPPELLE Dieter WIL DNF
247. HABEAUX Gregory WIL DNF
248. RENDERS Sven WIL DNF







--- advertisement ---