Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Nokere-Koerse 2010 (1.1)
(Nokere-Koerse)
Belgium  /  17 March

Edition: 65 (192.9 Km)
Winner: KEUKELEIRE Jens

2009    
2011



Videos (2)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







17 March / 192.90 kilometer / Start: 12:15
Stage results
1. KEUKELEIRE Jens COF 04:35:00
2. BOECKMANS Kris TSV 00:00:00
3. TRAKSEL Bobbie VAC 00:00:00
4. DEHAES Kenny OLO 00:00:00
5. LODEWYCK Klaas TSV 00:00:00
6. MURPHY John BMC 00:00:00
7. VAN DIJK Stefan WIL 00:00:00
8. PORSEV Alexander TIK 00:00:00
9. WYSS Danilo BMC 00:00:00
10. KLUGE Roger MRM 00:00:00
11. MARTIAS Rony SAU 00:00:00
12. GHYLLEBERT Pieter SKT 00:00:00
13. KRISTOFF Alexander BMC 00:00:00
14. STAUFF Andreas QST 00:00:00
15. BOUCHER David LAN 00:00:00
16. VAN EMDEN Jos RAB 00:00:00
17. SCHETS Steve JVB 00:00:00
18. VOLD Svein Erik TMB 00:00:00
19. COMMEYNE Davy LAN 00:00:00
20. BLYTHE Adam OLO 00:00:00

56 Abandoned
1. BROWN Graeme RAB DNF
11. CHAVANEL Sébastien FDJ DNF
13. MEERSMAN Gianni FDJ DNF
14. MOUREY Francis FDJ DNF
15. PINOT Thibaut FDJ DNF
34. HOVELYNCK Kurt QST DNF
36. MALACARNE Davide QST DNF
37. SAMOILAU Branislau QST DNF
52. KOHLER Martin BMC DNF
61. BLOT Guillaume COF DNF
71. AMORISON Frédéric LAN DNF
73. CAETHOVEN Steven LAN DNF
77. NEIRYNCK Kevin LAN DNF
81. BESSY Cyril SAU DNF
84. LEVARLET Guillaume SAU DNF
91. DEROO David SKS DNF
95. ROOIJAKKERS Piet SKS DNF
96. VAN HUMMEL Kenny Robert SKS DNF
124. DUPONT Timothy JVB DNF
131. BORRY Kim SKT DNF
132. CASSIDY Mark SKT DNF
134. EECKHOUT Nico SKT DNF
137. DE SCHROODER Benny SKT DNF
142. KOSYAKOV Dmitry TIK DNF
154. KRUOPIS Aidis PCO DNF
161. BAK Glenn DBW DNF
162. CHRISTIANSEN Morten Voss DBW DNF
164. HOVMAND Emil Soeberg DBW DNF
172. CUPPENS Tjarco CCD DNF
175. EBERLE Dominik CCD DNF
176. HEYMANS Cyrille CCD DNF
178. SCHNEIDER Nico CCD DNF
182. SORTVEIT Sondre Gjerdevik TMB DNF
185. REMME Stian TMB DNF
191. BERTLING Matthias TRS DNF
194. KURTH Michael TRS DNF
202. JANORSCHKE Grischa TSP DNF
204. FORKE Sebastian TSP DNF
205. OBST René TSP DNF
212. GUSTAVSSON Niklas SPK DNF
215. JOHANSSON Fredrik SPK DNF
216. LARSEN Richard SPK DNF
217. RUDENSTAM ROBIN Filip SPK DNF
222. BOET Mitchell WOB DNF
223. HOPMAN Jan WOB DNF
224. LABBE Alexander WOB DNF
225. RAPTIS Orestis WOB DNF
226. TRICARICO Anthony WOB DNF
228. VERBERCKMOES Jasper WOB DNF
233. OOSTLANDER Sander VVE DNF
236. STAMSNIJDER Bas VVE DNF
238. WIERSMA Jeffrey VVE DNF
241. CAPPELLE Andy WIL DNF
242. DE WILDE Sjef WIL DNF
243. HABEAUX Gregory WIL DNF
245. VAN DEN HOUTTE Sven WIL DNF









--- advertisement ---