Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid
2010
(2.1)
(Vuelta Ciclista a la Comunidad de Madrid)
Spain / 17 July - 18 July
Edition: 24 (224.9 Km)
Winner:
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
2009
2011
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(2)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
ESP
Tweets by @Vuelta_Madrid
Editions
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2002
2000
1999
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2019
RUSSO Clement
2018
LEMOS PINTO Edgar Miguel
2017
SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar
2016
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
2015
SHALUNOV Evgeny
2013
MORENO BAZAN Javier
2012
FIRSANOV Serguei
2011
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
2010
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
2009
GUERRA GARCIA Hector
Previous
1a
|
1b
|
2
Next
Stage 1b >
Coslada
-
Coslada
17 July
/ 84.80 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
01:50:40
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José
Race leader
:
02:00:21
LARSSON Gustav Erik
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José
CMO
01:50:40
2.
FERNANDEZ DE LARREA Koldo
EUS
00:00:00
3.
MATA Enrique
FOT
00:00:00
4.
CELIS ZABALA Vidal
FOT
00:00:00
5.
JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aaen
SAX
00:00:00
6.
ANTON MARIN Francisco Manuel
VMC
00:00:00
7.
SZCZAWINSKI Krzysztof
MIE
00:00:00
8.
ORENGO LOPEZ Pascual
VMC
00:00:00
9.
CESARO Roberto
MIE
00:00:00
10.
QUITERIO César Antunes
CCL
00:00:00
11.
LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo
GCE
00:00:00
12.
MIRANDA SOEIRO Pedro Miguel
CCL
00:00:00
13.
ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino
CCL
00:00:00
14.
BALIANI Fortunato
MIE
00:00:00
15.
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
CJR
00:00:00
16.
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco
TKT
00:00:00
17.
LOPES GONCALVES Pedro Miguel
CCL
00:00:00
18.
DIDIER Laurent
SAX
00:00:00
19.
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
ORB
00:00:00
20.
ISAYCHEV Vladimir
XAC
00:00:00
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics