Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Amstel Gold Race 2009 (PT)
Netherlands  /  19 April

Edition: 44 (258.6 Km)
Winner: IVANOV Serguei

2008    
2010



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







19 April / 258.60 kilometer / Start: 10:20 / Finish: 16:45
Stagewinner:06:38:46 IVANOV Serguei

Description
Result
Stage results
1. IVANOV Serguei KAT 06:38:46
2. KROON Karsten SAX 00:00:00
3. GESINK Robert RAB 00:00:08
4. GILBERT Philippe SIL 00:00:08
5. CUNEGO Damiano LAM 00:00:08
6. KOLOBNEV Alexandr SAX 00:00:08
7. GERRANS Simon CTT 00:00:08
8. NUYENS Nick RAB 00:00:08
9. PFANNBERGER Christian KAT 00:00:08
10. SCHLECK Andy SAX 00:00:08
11. KNEES Christian MRM 00:00:08
12. VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 00:00:08
13. PINEAU Jérôme QST 00:00:08
14. SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS 00:00:08
15. ALBASINI Michael THR 00:00:08
16. SØRENSEN Nicki SAX 00:00:08
17. SCARPONI Michele SDA 00:00:08
18. KREUZIGER Roman LIQ 00:00:08
19. NIBALI Vincenzo LIQ 00:00:08
20. LARSSON Gustav Erik SAX 00:00:08

62 Abandoned
2. BONO Matteo LAM DNF
8. BANDIERA Marco LAM DNF
13. LOUBET Julien ALM DNF
16. PLIUSCHIN Alexandr ALM DNF
17. RIBLON Christophe ALM DNF
18. ROCHE Nicholas ALM DNF
23. HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus AST DNF
24. KUPESHOV Berik AST DNF
25. IGLINSKIY Maxim AST DNF
28. NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin AST DNF
33. CHAINEL Steve BBO DNF
34. BELGY Julien BBO DNF
35. JEROME Vincent BBO DNF
36. LEFEVRE Laurent BBO DNF
37. SOKOLOV Evgeny BBO DNF
43. KIRYIENKA Vasil GCE DNF
45. PEREIRO SIO Oscar GCE DNF
47. URAN URAN Rigoberto GCE DNF
51. USOV Alexandre COF DNF
56. SIJMENS Nico COF DNF
63. MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi EUS DNF
64. OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose EUS DNF
66. PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUS DNF
68. VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka EUS DNF
73. VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ DNF
82. COBO ACEBO Juan Jose FUJ DNF
84. CAPELLI Ermanno FUJ DNF
86. DEL NERO MONTES Jesus FUJ DNF
87. MEJIAS LEAL Javier FUJ DNF
92. DUYN Huub GRM DNF
95. MARTIN Daniel GRM DNF
96. MEIER Christian GRM DNF
97. PETERSON Thomas GRM DNF
103. OSS Daniel LIQ DNF
124. CLEMENT Stef RAB DNF
126. POSTHUMA Joost RAB DNF
134. LLOYD Matthew SIL DNF
152. ESKOV Nikita KAT DNF
161. CIOLEK Gerald MRM DNF
165. TERPSTRA Niki MRM DNF
166. WROLICH Peter MRM DNF
175. SCHLECK Frank SAX DNF
184. LLOYD Daniel CTT DNF
186. RASCH Gabriel CTT DNF
191. BELLEMAKERS Dirk LAN DNF
194. GOURGUE Benjamin LAN DNF
195. RICCI POGGI Martial LAN DNF
196. BARBE Koen LAN DNF
201. BERTOGLIATI Rubens SDA DNF
202. BERTOLINI Alessandro SDA DNF
204. MATÉ MARDONES Luis Ángel SDA DNF
207. SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo SDA DNF
211. CURVERS Roy SKS DNF
213. ELTINK Theo SKS DNF
215. HOUANARD Steve SKS DNF
217. ROOIJAKKERS Piet SKS DNF
218. TIMMER Albert SKS DNF
221. BAKELANTS Jan TSV DNF
222. COENEN Johan TSV DNF
223. DE GENDT Thomas TSV DNF
225. STEURS Geert TSV DNF
228. RENDERS Sven TSV DNF








--- advertisement ---