Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
GP Ouest France - Plouay 2009 (PT)
(GP Ouest France-Plouay)
France  /  23 August

Edition: 73 (229.2 Km)
Winner: GERRANS Simon

2008    
2010



Videos (2)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







23 August / 229.20 kilometer
Stagewinner:05:58:53 GERRANS Simon

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. GERRANS Simon CTT 05:58:53
2. FEDRIGO Pierrick BBO 00:00:00
3. MARTENS Paul RAB 00:00:00
4. ROUX Anthony FDJ 00:00:00
5. MARTIN Daniel GRM 00:00:00
6. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon GCE 00:00:03
7. DUMOULIN Samuel COF 00:00:03
8. IGLINSKIY Maxim AST 00:00:03
9. GUESDON Frédéric FDJ 00:00:03
10. DEL NERO MONTES Jesus FUJ 00:00:03
11. BURGHARDT Marcus THR 00:00:03
12. MINARD Sébastien COF 00:00:03
13. MALACARNE Davide QST 00:00:03
14. BONNET William BBO 00:00:03
15. GASPAROTTO Enrico LAM 00:00:03
16. HINAULT Sébastien ALM 00:00:03
17. BALLAN Alessandro LAM 00:00:03
18. BENNATI Daniele LIQ 00:00:03
19. GILBERT Philippe SIL 00:00:03
20. LEEZER Tom RAB 00:00:03

51 Abandoned
6. LEFEVRE Laurent BBO DNF
13. GRENDENE Andrea LAM DNF
16. PONZI Simone LAM DNF
17. RIGHI Daniele LAM DNF
22. KUPESHOV Berik AST DNF
23. DYACHENKO Alexsandr AST DNF
27. PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira AST DNF
28. DMITRIYEV Valeriy AST DNF
34. MONDORY Lloyd ALM DNF
36. PINEAU Cedric ALM DNF
52. BUFFAZ Mickaël COF DNF
58. TAARAMAE Rein COF DNF
61. CHAVANEL Sébastien FDJ DNF
66. LEVARLET Guillaume FDJ DNF
73. IGNATIEV Mikhail KAT DNF
82. ISASI FLORES Inaki EUS DNF
84. ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS DNF
85. MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi EUS DNF
87. PEREZ LEZAUN Alan EUS DNF
88. PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUS DNF
91. KUX Christian MRM DNF
92. FOTHEN Markus MRM DNF
96. VELITS Peter MRM DNF
97. SCHRÖDER Björn MRM DNF
112. DONALD Jason GRM DNF
116. PATE Danny GRM DNF
118. FRISCHKORN William GRM DNF
121. AGNOLI Valerio LIQ DNF
124. KREUZIGER Roman LIQ DNF
127. SABATINI Fabio LIQ DNF
128. VANOTTI Alessandro LIQ DNF
134. FACCI Mauro QST DNF
137. SEELDRAEYERS Kevin QST DNF
144. GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector FUJ DNF
145. CAPECCHI Eros FUJ DNF
152. BOOM Lars RAB DNF
153. DE GROOT Bram RAB DNF
158. VAN EMDEN Jos RAB DNF
161. BELLIS Jonathan SAX DNF
163. STEENSEN André SAX DNF
171. AERTS Mario SIL DNF
173. CRETSKENS Wilfried SIL DNF
176. ROELANDTS Jurgen SIL DNF
177. VANENDERT Jelle SIL DNF
183. GUSTOV Volodymir CTT DNF
184. HAUSSLER Heinrich CTT DNF
185. HUSHOVD Thor CTT DNF
186. KLIER Andreas CTT DNF
192. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel SDA DNF
195. BERTOGLIATI Rubens SDA DNF
196. BELLETTI Manuel SDA DNF








--- advertisement ---