Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Ster Elektrotoer
2009
(2.1)
Netherlands / 17 June - 21 June
Edition: 23 (728.9 Km)
Winner:
GILBERT Philippe
2008
2010
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(1)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Philippe Gilbert
BEL
André Greipel
GER
André Steensen
DEN
Tweets by @ZLM_tour
Editions
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
2019
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2019
TEUNISSEN Mike
2017
GONCALVES Jose
2016
VANMARCKE Sep
2015
GREIPEL André
2014
GILBERT Philippe
2013
BOOM Lars
2012
CAVENDISH Mark
2011
GILBERT Philippe
2010
HANSEN Adam
2009
GILBERT Philippe
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Next
Stage 2 >
Eindhoven
-
Sittard-Geleen
18 June
/ 175.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:07:36
GREIPEL André
Race leader
:
04:15:39
TERPSTRA Niki
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
GREIPEL André
THR
04:07:36
2.
NAPOLITANO Danilo
KAT
04:07:36
3.
BOONEN Tom
QST
04:07:36
4.
HENDERSON Gregory
THR
04:07:36
5.
DEHAES Kenny
KAT
04:07:36
6.
PACHECO TORRES Francisco Jose
MCO
04:07:36
7.
HUNTER Robert
BAR
04:07:36
8.
BOZIC Borut
VAC
04:07:36
9.
GOSS Matthew Harley
SAX
04:07:36
10.
RENSHAW Mark
THR
04:07:36
11.
HAMMOND Roger
CTT
04:07:36
12.
REIMER Martin
CTT
04:07:40
13.
GODDAERT Kristof
TSV
04:07:40
14.
MEIRHAEGHE Filip
LAN
04:07:40
15.
VAN HUMMEL Kenny Robert
SKS
04:07:40
16.
CUCINOTTA Claudio
LPR
04:07:40
17.
RASCH Gabriel
CTT
04:07:40
18.
MARINANGELI Sergio
LPR
04:07:40
19.
LÖWIK Gerben
VAC
04:07:40
20.
TANKINK Bram
RAB
04:07:40
4
Abandoned
38.
STUBBE Tom
SIL
DNF
54.
MARKOV Alexei
KAT
DNS
127.
VEELERS Tom
SKS
DNS
136.
HERMANS Ben
TSV
DNS
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics