Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali
2011
(2.1)
(Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale)
Italy / 22 March - 26 March
Edition: 11 (634.1 Km)
Winner:
SELLA Emanuele
2010
2012
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(7)
Visit the official website
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Emanuele Sella
ITA
1
Fans
Zortex
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
DUNBAR Eddie
2021
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas
2020
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan
2019
HAMILTON Lucas
2018
ROSA Diego
2017
CALMEJANE Lilian
2016
FIRSANOV Serguei
2015
MEINTJES Louis
2014
KENNAUGH Peter
2013
ULISSI Diego
Previous
1a
|
1b
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Next
Stage 2 >
Rovigo
-
Rovigo
23 March
/ 194.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:18:48
CORIONI Claudio
Race leader
:
06:34:51
FERRARI Roberto
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
CORIONI Claudio
ASA
04:18:48
2.
GUARDINI Andrea
FAR
00:00:00
3.
FERRARI Roberto
AND
00:00:00
4.
PELUCCHI Matteo
GEO
00:00:00
5.
MODOLO Sacha
COG
00:00:00
6.
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
DAN
00:00:00
7.
FÖRSTER Robert
UHC
00:00:00
8.
BOUHANNI Nacer
FDJ
00:00:00
9.
FUMAGALLI Cristiano
MIE
00:00:00
10.
BILEKA Volodymyr
AMO
00:00:00
11.
FORERO CARRENO Juan Pablo
CEP
00:00:00
12.
KOCJAN Jure
TT1
00:00:00
13.
MONTANARI Enrico
WIT
00:00:00
14.
NAPOLITANO Danilo
ASA
00:00:00
15.
BELLETTI Manuel
COG
00:00:00
16.
SZCZAWINSKI Krzysztof
MIE
00:00:00
17.
AREGGER Marcel
PYB
00:00:00
18.
BRÄNDLE Dominik
VBG
00:00:00
19.
PASQUALON Andrea
COG
00:00:00
20.
RATTI Aristide
WIT
00:00:00
7
Abandoned
8.
VANOTTI Alessandro
LIQ
107.
GUTIERREZ David
GEO
DNF
125.
VOSS Paul
EDR
135.
JARC Blaz
ADR
DNF
137.
ZAGAR Jure
ADR
DNF
204.
OLMHEIM Ole Martin
SPV
DNF
218.
TAMAYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebastian
WIT
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics