Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tro-Bro Léon 2011 (1.1)
France  /  17 April

Edition: 28 (206.4 Km)
Winner: JEROME Vincent

2010    
2012



Videos (2)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







17 April / 206.40 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:58:04 JEROME Vincent

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. JEROME Vincent EUC 04:58:04
2. ROUTLEY Will CSM 00:00:01
3. JEANNESSON Arnold FDJ 00:00:20
4. CHAINEL Steve FDJ 00:00:20
5. DAENINCK Benoit RLM 00:00:30
6. LANGLOIS Bruno CSM 00:00:32
7. LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 00:00:36
8. DRUJON Mathieu AUB 00:00:36
9. BLAIN Alexandre EDR 00:00:36
10. GODDAERT Kristof ALM 00:00:36
11. COLIN Anthony RLM 00:00:36
12. GAUTIER Cyril EUC 00:00:36
13. QUEMENEUR Perrig EUC 00:00:36
14. FOUCHARD Julien COF 00:00:36
15. MATHÉOU Romain SAU 00:00:36
16. MINARD Sébastien ALM 00:00:36
17. PICHON Laurent BSC 00:00:36
18. GOLAS Michal VCD 00:00:36
19. HUZARSKI Bartosz APP 00:00:36
20. HINAULT Sébastien ALM 00:00:36

74 Abandoned
1. ROY Jérémy FDJ DNF
4. GUESDON Frédéric FDJ DNF
7. PINEAU Cedric FDJ DNF
12. GASTAUER Ben ALM DNF
18. HOUANARD Steve ALM DNF
25. PAVARIN Marcello VCD DNF
26. VEUCHELEN Frederik VCD DNF
28. VAN LEIJEN Joost VCD DNF
31. VACHON Florian BSC DNF
32. LE BON Johan BSC DNF
33. BLOT Guillaume BSC DNF
37. BONSERGENT Stéphane BSC DNF
38. DELPECH Jean-Luc BSC DNF
41. BAGOT Yohan COF DNF
43. DEMARET Jean-Eudes COF DNF
51. BERNAUDEAU Giovanni EUC DNF
53. GAUDIN Damien EUC DNF
55. HADDOU Saïd EUC DNF
61. CASPER Jimmy SAU DNF
62. MANGEL Laurent SAU DNF
65. MARTIAS Rony SAU DNF
67. PAÏANI Jean Lou SAU DNF
68. POULHIES Stéphane SAU DNF
71. BAER Michaël APP DNF
72. KÖNIG Leopold APP DNF
73. DIETZIKER Andreas APP DNF
74. GOTTFRIED Alexander APP DNF
75. DEL NERO MONTES Jesus APP DNF
78. SCHWARZMANN Michael APP DNF
81. BELL Zachary CSM DNF
83. DE LUNA DAVILA Flavio CSM DNF
85. VIVES Charly CSM DNF
92. DRUCKER Jean Pierre VWA DNF
94. VAN DEN HOUTTE Sven VWA DNF
96. VENTER Jacobus VWA DNF
97. VERNAECKT Thomas VWA DNF
98. VERBIST Evert VWA DNF
102. REIG CONEJERO Ruben CJR DNF
105. RIABKIN Alexander CJR DNF
107. MORA ORTIZ Arturo CJR DNF
108. FERNANDEZ SUAREZ Higinio CJR DNF
112. BACQUET Fabien AUB DNF
115. DASSONVILLE Flavien AUB DNF
116. MOLMY Arnaud AUB DNF
117. BACON Romain AUB DNF
118. THIRE Jonathan AUB DNF
121. LE CORRE Florian RLM DNF
126. KNEISKY Morgan RLM DNF
127. LALOUETTE Kevin RLM DNF
128. TRONET Steven RLM DNF
131. MANDRI Rene EDR DNF
132. CAMAÑO ORTUZAR Iker EDR DNF
134. BAUER Jack EDR DNF
135. WETTERHALL Alexander EDR DNF
136. ANDERSON Jack EDR DNF
138. MOSS James EDR DNF
141. RICHARDSON Simon SGS DNF
142. GILHAM Kit SGS DNF
143. LAST Tom SGS DNF
144. COPELAND Thomas SGS DNF
146. MURRAY Thomas SGS DNF
147. WILLAMSON James SGS DNF
151. ANTHONY Jesse KBS DNF
153. FRIEDMAN Michael KBS DNF
154. HOLLOWAY Daniel KBS DNF
157. SHERER Mike KBS DNF
158. SOLADAY Thomas KBS DNF
161. ANTOMARCHI Julien LPM DNF
162. VAUBOURZEIX Thomas LPM DNF
163. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas LPM DNF
164. GIRAUD Benjamin LPM DNF
166. JULES Justin LPM DNF
167. DELAROZIERE Mathieu LPM DNF
168. DIAZ Daniel Ricardo LPM DNF








--- advertisement ---