Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche
2012
(2.2)
(Tour Cycliste Féminin International Ardèche)
France / 3 September - 8 September
Edition: 10 (555.3 Km)
Winner:
POOLEY Emma
2011
2013
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Emma Pooley
GBR
Tweets by @tcfia
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
2021
THOMAS Leah
2020
STEPHENS Lauren
2019
VOS Marianne
2018
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
2017
KENNEDY Lucy
2016
OLIVEIRA Flavia
2015
WILES Tayler
2014
VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie
2013
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Previous
0
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
Stage 6 >
St Just d'Ardeche
-
St Martin d'Ardeche
8 September
/ 98.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
02:46:23
POOLEY Emma
Race leader
:
16:00:50
POOLEY Emma
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
POOLEY Emma
02:46:23
2.
WILES Tayler
NUSA
00:03:42
3.
NEYLAN Rachel
00:03:42
4.
MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh
LHL
00:03:42
5.
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
NCAN
00:03:42
6.
CANUEL Karol-Ann
FUT
00:03:42
7.
TAYLOR Carlee
FUT
00:03:42
8.
LAWS Sharon
00:03:42
9.
KIRCHMANN Leah
NCAN
00:03:42
10.
RYAN Carla
00:03:42
11.
SANCHIS CHAFER Anna
BPD
00:03:42
12.
THOMAS Béatrice
BCF
00:07:34
13.
MAZZOTTA Riccarda
NSUI
00:07:34
14.
PAVLUKHINA Olena
NUKR
00:07:35
15.
NILSSON Hanna
00:07:35
16.
GRAUS Andrea
00:07:35
17.
COLLINS Emily
00:07:36
18.
KOZONCHUK Oxana
BPK
00:07:36
19.
HANNES Kaat
LHL
00:07:36
20.
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane
BPD
00:07:36
3
Abandoned
21.
DVORAK Andrea
NUSA
DNF
46.
PITEL Edwige
NFRA
DNS
146.
AMIALIUSIK Alena
BPK
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics