Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Romandie 2013 (WT)
Switzerland  /  23 April - 28 April

Edition: 67 (758.7 Km)
Winner: FROOME Christopher

2012    
2014



Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 4 > Marly - Les Diablerets
27 April / 184.80 kilometer / Start: 11:43 / Finish: 17:10
Stagewinner:05:10:00 SPILAK Simon
Race leader:19:03:10 FROOME Christopher
Parcours:Mountain stage   /   Downhill arrival
Climbs:1e Cat. (4x)   

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. SPILAK Simon KAT 05:10:00
2. FROOME Christopher SKY 00:00:00
3. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto MOV 00:01:03
4. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:01:03
5. KELDERMAN Wilco BLA 00:01:03
6. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto ALM 00:01:03
7. WYSS Marcel IAM 00:01:03
8. PERAUD Jean Christophe ALM 00:01:03
9. KISERLOVSKI Robert RLT 00:01:03
10. ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS 00:01:03
11. VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen LTB 00:01:03
12. PINOT Thibaut FDJ 00:01:03
13. DANIELSON Tom GRS 00:01:03
14. SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo LAM 00:01:49
15. ROLLAND Pierre EUC 00:01:52
16. PORTE Richie SKY 00:01:52
17. WESTRA Lieuwe VCD 00:02:22
18. TALANSKY Andrew GRS 00:02:22
19. REICHENBACH SÚbastien IAM 00:02:22
20. DE MARCHI Alessandro CAN 00:02:22

40 Abandoned
2. EDMONDSON Joshua SKY DNF
3. KENNAUGH Peter SKY DNF
7. RASCH Gabriel SKY DNF
8. SUTTON Christopher SKY DNF
13. FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier KAT DNF
32. CAPECCHI Eros MOV DNF
35. KARPETS Vladimir MOV DNF
43. CAVENDISH Mark OPQ DNF
45. MEERSMAN Gianni OPQ DNF
46. VANDEWALLE Kristof OPQ DNF
55. MORTON Lachlan David GRS DNF
56. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas GRS DNF
57. STETINA Peter GRS DNF
63. BOOKWALTER Brent BMC DNF
76. SABATINI Fabio CAN DNF
77. VIVIANI Elia CAN DNF
82. BOBRIDGE Jack BLA DNF
94. BOUET Maxime ALM DNF
96. GADRET John ALM DNF
98. NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM DNF
103. GASPAROTTO Enrico AST DNF
104. GAVAZZI Francesco AST DNF
114. FERRARI Roberto LAM DNS
116. MORI Manuele LAM DNF
124. MAJKA Rafal TST DNF
128. ZAUGG Oliver TST DNF
133. GOSS Matthew Harley OGE DNS
134. LANCASTER Brett OGE DNF
138. TUFT Svein OGE
146. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose EUS DNF
156. PINEAU Cedric FDJ DNF
165. MARCATO Marco VCD DNF
167. RUIJGH Rob VCD DNS
175. DEHAES Kenny LTB DNS
176. VAN DE WALLE Jurgen LTB DNF
177. VANENDERT Dennis LTB DNF
186. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt ARG DNF
187. MEZGEC Luka ARG DNF
193. CHARTEAU Anthony EUC DNF
195. LAMOISSON Morgan EUC DNF






--- advertisement ---