Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah
2014
(2.1)
(Tour of Utah)
United States / 4 August - 10 August
(1212.8 Km)
Winner:
DANIELSON Tom
2013
2015
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(7)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Tom Danielson
USA
Tweets by @TourofUtah
Editions
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2019
HERMANS Ben
2018
KUSS Sepp
2017
BRITTON Rob
2016
MORTON Lachlan David
2015
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
2014
DANIELSON Tom
2012
TSCHOPP Johann
2011
LEIPHEIMER Levi
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
Next
Stage 6 >
Salt Lake City
-
Snowbird
9 August
/ 172.50 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:34:31
EVANS Cadel
Race leader
:
27:07:07
DANIELSON Tom
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
EVANS Cadel
BMC
04:34:31
2.
ROSSKOPF Joey
HSD
00:00:03
3.
ZOIDL Riccardo
TFR
00:00:07
4.
KELDERMAN Wilco
BEL
00:00:07
5.
HORNER Christopher
LAM
00:00:14
6.
DANIELSON Tom
GRS
00:00:14
7.
ANACONA Winner Anrew
LAM
00:00:19
8.
EUSER Lucas
UHC
00:00:35
9.
JONES Carter
OPM
00:00:35
10.
HERMANS Ben
BMC
00:00:43
11.
KOSHEVOY Ilia
LAM
00:00:49
12.
BUSCHE Matthew
TFR
00:01:28
13.
BUTLER Chris
HSD
00:01:28
14.
BENNETT George
CAN
00:01:28
15.
DINIZ CORREIA Alex
FUN
00:01:35
16.
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC
00:02:01
17.
BRITTON Rob
SSC
00:02:02
18.
NORRIS Lachlan
DPC
00:02:02
19.
JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander
JSH
00:02:02
20.
TVETCOV Serghei
JBC
00:02:41
6
Abandoned
3.
DEKKER Thomas
GRS
DNF
58.
TUSVELD Martijn
BEL
DNF
93.
FRIEDMAN Michael
OPM
DNF
96.
YOUNG Eric
OPM
DNF
102.
RODRIGUEZ Fred
JBC
DNF
147.
KYER Julian
SSC
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics