Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
La Poly Normande
2018
(1.1)
France / 5 August
Edition: 39 (157.0 Km)
Winner:
PERICHON Pierre-Luc
2017
2019
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Pierre-Luc Perichon
FRA
Tweets by @Polynormande
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
BONNAMOUR Franck
2021
MADOUAS Valentin
2019
COSNEFROY Benoit
2018
PERICHON Pierre-Luc
2017
GOUGEARD Alexis
2016
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
2015
NAESEN Oliver
2014
GHYSELINCK Jan
2013
GONCALVES Jose
2012
HUREL Tony
Avranches
-
Saint Martin de Landelles
5 August
/ 157.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:05:22
PERICHON Pierre-Luc
Description
Result
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
PERICHON Pierre-Luc
FST
04:05:22
2.
GOUAULT Pierre
RLM
00:00:00
3.
MANZIN Lorrenzo
VCC
00:00:08
4.
HOFSTETTER Hugo
COF
00:00:08
5.
SWIFT Connor
MGT
00:00:08
6.
DUMOULIN Samuel
ALM
00:00:08
7.
VAN MELSEN Kevin
WGG
00:00:08
8.
MAURELET Flavien
AUB
00:00:08
9.
RUSSO Clement
FST
00:00:08
10.
TURGIS Jimmy
COF
00:00:08
11.
ISTA Kevin
WVA
00:00:08
12.
NÖMMELA Aksel
BRT
00:00:08
13.
MADOUAS Valentin
GFC
00:00:08
14.
RAIBAUD Jimmy
GFC
00:00:08
15.
TOUZÉ Damien
AUB
00:00:08
16.
LIEPINS Emils
ONE
00:00:08
17.
LE CUNFF Kévin
AUB
00:00:08
18.
PEYSKENS Dimitri
WVA
00:00:08
19.
GAFFURINI Nicola
SMV
00:00:08
20.
FEDELI Alessandro
DMP
00:00:08
27
Abandoned
7.
MOLLY Kenny
WVA
DNF
11.
GOEBEERT Pierre
WGG
DNF
12.
DE LAAT Jasper
WGG
DNF
14.
DE DECKER Alfdan
WGG
DNF
23.
MARINOZZI Alessandro
SMV
DNF
36.
HORTON Tobyn
MGT
DNF
41.
BARBIER Rudy
ALM
DNF
72.
EL FARES Julien
DMP
DNF
93.
JOURNIAUX Axel
TDE
DNF
95.
PICHOT Alexandre
TDE
DNF
96.
QUEMENEUR Perrig
TDE
DNF
97.
RIVIÈRE David
TDE
DNF
101.
ARMIRAIL Bruno
GFC
DNF
113.
FOURNIER Marc
VCC
DNF
122.
DA SILVA Tiago
CCD
DNF
123.
DONDERS Jelle
CCD
DNF
124.
KOCKELMANN Rafael
CCD
DNF
127.
FRANZ Toni
CCD
DNF
132.
TRACZ Szymon
ONE
DNF
142.
DESALE Nahom
BRT
DNF
147.
TIETEMA Bas
BRT
DNF
151.
LEINAU Joann
SVL
DNF
152.
LEINAU Louis
SVL
DNF
153.
GROSSER Aaron
SVL
DNF
154.
GIESSELMANN Michel
SVL
DNF
172.
BARBIER Pierre
RLM
DNF
173.
JOLY Thomas
RLM
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics