Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Espańol
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala
2018
(2.1)
Poland / 31 May - 3 June
(560.2 Km)
Winner:
TACIAK Mateusz
2017
2019
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Mateusz Taciak
POL
Editions
2019
2018
2017
2010
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2019
PATERSKI Maciej
2018
TACIAK Mateusz
2017
PATERSKI Maciej
2010
KIENDYS Tomasz
2007
KIENDYS Tomasz
2006
LISOWICZ Tomasz
2005
KIENDYS Tomasz
2004
Kazimierz Stafiej (Pol)
2003
Marcin Gebka (Pol)
2002
Radoslaw Romanik (Pol)
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Stage 4 >
Radoszyce
-
Końskie
3 June
/ 176.40 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:02:38
FORTIN Filippo
Race leader
:
012:9:31
TACIAK Mateusz
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
FORTIN Filippo
RSW
04:02:38
2.
PATERSKI Maciej
WIB
04:02:38
3.
SAJNOK Szymon
CCC
04:02:38
4.
STEPNIAK Grzegorz
WIB
04:02:38
5.
ARIESEN Johim
MET
04:02:38
6.
KATRASNIK Gasper
ADR
04:02:38
7.
LODERER Timon
HAC
04:02:38
8.
AULAR SANABRIA Orluis
STF
04:02:38
9.
HACECKY Vojtech
ELA
04:02:38
10.
KOROSEC Rok
AMP
04:02:38
11.
PERON Andrea
TNN
04:02:38
12.
NIKITIN Matvey
TSE
04:02:38
13.
KLEIMAN Wim
MCT
04:02:38
14.
LATON Eryk
THU
04:02:38
15.
DE JONGE Maarten
MCT
04:02:38
16.
RAJOVIC Dusan
ADR
04:02:38
17.
HAMELINK Jasper
MET
04:02:38
18.
DE LAAT Jasper
MET
04:02:38
19.
KRAWCZYK Szymon
VOS
04:02:38
20.
PISKUNOV Maxim
NRUS
04:02:38
18
Abandoned
15.
BROZYNA Piotr
CCC
DNF
25.
BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej
THU
DNF
63.
BOKELOH Jonas
LKT
DNF
64.
RUDYS Paul
LKT
DNF
75.
VODICKA Camden
DES
DNF
92.
KOMAR Mateusz
VOS
DNF
94.
BANASZEK Adrian
VOS
DNF
115.
GRAF Andreas
HAC
DNF
123.
PAPOK Siarhei
MCC
DNF
133.
ZATHURECZKY Mark
PNN
DNF
143.
LUCHSHENKO Sergey
TSE
DNF
167.
KAMSTRA Brian
TNN
DNF
172.
SISKEVICIUS Paulius
STC
DNF
173.
GEMBECKAS Tomas
STC
DNF
196.
VOSEKALNS Andris
NLAT
DNF
242.
CANECKY Marek
DKB
DNF
244.
TARAGEL Filip
DKB
DNF
245.
MELIS Matus
DKB
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a Espańa
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics