Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tro-Bro Léon 2017 (1.1)
France  /  17 April

Edition: 34 (203.9 Km)
Winner: GAUDIN Damien

2016    
2018



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







17 April / 203.90 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:50:22 GAUDIN Damien

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. GAUDIN Damien ADT 04:50:22
2. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:00:02
3. GIRAUD Benjamin DMP 00:00:07
4. PICHON Laurent FVC 00:00:07
5. LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 00:00:07
6. DE WITTE Mathias CIB 00:00:07
7. DEMARE Arnaud FDJ 00:00:07
8. TOUZÉ Damien AUB 00:00:07
9. CHAVANEL Sylvain DEN 00:00:07
10. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:00:07
11. CANAL Fabien ADT 00:00:07
12. LOUBET Julien ADT 00:00:07
13. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 00:00:07
14. LEVARLET Guillaume WGG 00:00:07
15. CORBEL Erwann FVC 00:00:07
16. DELAPLACE Anthony FVC 00:00:07
17. BARBIER Rudy ALM 00:00:07
18. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 00:00:07
19. QUEMENEUR Perrig DEN 00:00:10
20. PERICHON Pierre-Luc FVC 00:00:10

80 Abandoned
2. ALMINDSØ ANDERSEN Rune TCQ DNF
3. KLARIS Magnus Bak TCQ DNF
4. HERFORTH JENSEN Dennis TCQ DNF
6. KRIGBAUM Mathias TCQ DNF
8. BØGH WALLIN Rasmus TCQ DNF
14. DUMOULIN Samuel ALM DNF
16. HOLST ENGER Sondre ALM DNF
23. FOURNIER Marc FDJ DNF
24. HOELGAARD Daniel FDJ DNF
27. MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ DNF
28. SARREAU Marc FDJ DNF
31. BOUHANNI Rayane COF DNF
33. GODON Dorian COF DNF
34. LAPORTE Christophe COF DNF
35. LE TURNIER Mathias COF DNF
38. VENTURINI Clément COF DNF
45. LEMARCHAND Romain DMP DNF
46. MARTINEZ Yannick DMP DNF
48. SMUKULIS Gatis DMP DNF
53. GÈNE Yohann DEN DNF
56. NAULEAU Bryan DEN DNF
64. JARRIER Benoit FVC DNF
65. MOUREY Francis FVC DNF
68. VACHON Florian FVC DNF
72. CRAVEN Dan ICA DNF
73. PERRY Benjamin ICA DNF
75. NEILANDS Krists ICA DNF
76. SCHREURS Hamish ICA DNF
81. SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo MZN DNF
82. AMADOR CASTAÑO Juan Jose MZN DNF
83. VILLEGAS CARDONA Juan Pablo MZN DNF
85. GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando MZN DNF
86. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres MZN DNF
87. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián MZN DNF
88. SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo MZN DNF
92. CORDEEL Sander VWA DNF
93. PREMONT Christophe VWA DNF
95. VAN ZUMMEREN Stef VWA DNF
97. GOOLAERTS Michael VWA DNF
98. KRUOPIS Aidis VWA DNF
103. ANTONINI Simone WGG DNF
104. STENUIT Robin WGG DNF
105. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG DNF
107. MCNALLY Mark WGG DNF
111. RAIBAUD Jimmy ADT DNF
115. LEBRETON Kevin ADT DNF
117. POULHIES Stéphane ADT DNF
118. YSSAAD Yannis ADT DNF
121. BALDO Nicolas AUB DNF
122. DASSONVILLE Flavien AUB DNF
123. GOUAULT Pierre AUB DNF
126. MALDONADO Anthony AUB DNF
127. BESCOND Jérémy AUB DNF
132. CABOT Jeremy RLM DNF
133. CALLEEUW Joeri RLM DNF
136. LEVEAU Jérémy RLM DNF
138. SEYNAEVE Lander RLM DNF
146. REYNAERTS Wim CIB DNF
147. RUYTERS Brecht CIB DNF
152. BUGTER Luuc DCR DNF
154. MULHERN Mitchell DCR DNF
155. PASTOOR Gerco DCR DNF
156. TALEN Jordi DCR DNF
157. VAN DEN DOOL Jens DCR DNF
161. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS DNF
163. GONZÁLEZ VELASCO Adrián EUS DNF
165. LIZARRALDE DELGADO Eneko EUS DNF
166. OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA Pello EUS DNF
171. BREEN Vegard TJI DNF
174. HOELGAARD Markus TJI DNF
175. NILSEN HOEM Bjørn Tore TJI DNF
176. KNOTTEN Iver Johan TJI DNF
177. SKJERPING Kristoffer TJI DNF
178. STIEN Adrian Aas TJI DNF
181. BLAIN Alexandre MGT DNF
182. CRONSHAW Mathew MGT DNF
183. HANDLEY Richard MGT DNF
184. HORTON Tobyn MGT DNF
186. ROWSELL Erick MGT DNF
187. GUNMAN Taylor Karl MGT DNF








--- advertisement ---