Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Memorial Marco Pantani
2017
(1.1)
(Memorial Marco Pantani-Trofeo Mercatone Uno)
Italy / 16 September
Edition: 14 (189.8 Km)
Winner:
ZAMPARELLA Marco
2016
2018
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(1)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Winners of the Race
Marco Zamparella
ITA
Tweets by @gsemilia
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2021
COLBRELLI Sonny
2020
FELLINE Fabio
2019
LUTSENKO Alexey
2018
BALLERINI Davide
2017
ZAMPARELLA Marco
2016
GAVAZZI Francesco
2015
ULISSI Diego
2014
COLBRELLI Sonny
2013
MODOLO Sacha
2012
FELLINE Fabio
Cesenatico
-
Cesenatico
16 September
/ 189.80 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:30:28
ZAMPARELLA Marco
Description
Result
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
ZAMPARELLA Marco
AMO
04:30:28
2.
ULISSI Diego
NITA
00:00:00
3.
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
AND
00:00:00
4.
CATTANEO Mattia
AND
00:00:01
5.
COLBRELLI Sonny
TBM
00:00:45
6.
VIVIANI Elia
NITA
00:00:45
7.
GAVAZZI Francesco
AND
00:00:45
8.
BOIVIN Guillaume
ICA
00:00:45
9.
BALLERINI Davide
AND
00:00:45
10.
TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas
UNI
00:00:45
11.
CANOLA Marco
NIP
00:00:45
12.
BUSATO Matteo
WIL
00:00:45
13.
HERKLOTZ Silvio
BOH
00:00:45
14.
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
CJR
00:00:45
15.
MUCELLI Davide
MKT
00:00:45
16.
HARDY Romain
FVC
00:00:45
17.
PRADES REVERTE Eduard
CJR
00:00:45
18.
BERNARDINETTI Marco
AMO
00:00:45
19.
ROVNY Ivan
GAZ
00:00:45
20.
BARBIN Enrico
BAR
00:00:45
83
Abandoned
8.
FRAPPORTI Mattia
AND
DNF
11.
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
TBM
DNF
14.
FENG Chun Kai
TBM
DNF
15.
PER David
TBM
DNF
16.
WANG Mei Yin
TBM
DNF
18.
PADUN Mark
TBM
DNF
23.
BASKA Erik
BOH
DNF
25.
KÖNIG Leopold
BOH
DNF
26.
PELUCCHI Matteo
BOH
DNF
27.
KOLAR Michal
BOH
DNF
28.
SELIG Rüdiger
BOH
DNF
32.
ANDREETTA Simone
BAR
DNF
36.
SIMION Paolo
BAR
DNF
38.
WACKERMANN Luca
BAR
DNF
42.
BERLATO Giacomo
NIP
DNF
47.
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
NIP
DNF
57.
ZHUPA Eugert
WIL
DNF
63.
FOLIFOROV Alexander
GAZ
DNF
66.
RYBALKIN Aleksey
GAZ
DNF
68.
KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy
GAZ
DNF
71.
DELAPLACE Anthony
FVC
DNF
73.
FONSECA Armindo
FVC
DNF
76.
BOUET Maxime
FVC
DNF
81.
BOSMAN Patrick
HAC
DNF
82.
WALZEL Andreas
HAC
DNF
83.
GAUGL Florian
HAC
DNF
84.
HOFER Andreas
HAC
DNF
85.
HRINKOW Dominik
HAC
DNF
86.
MAGER Christian
HAC
DNF
87.
PAULUS Dennis
HAC
DNF
91.
PONZI Simone
CCC
DNF
94.
HIRT Jan
CCC
DNF
95.
MALECKI Kamil
CCC
DNF
102.
CRAVEN Dan
ICA
DNF
104.
GOLDSTEIN Roy
ICA
DNF
105.
RÄIM Mihkel
ICA
DNF
106.
SCHREURS Hamish
ICA
DNF
108.
EINHORN Itamar
ICA
DNF
118.
ZABALA Josu
CJR
DNF
125.
MOSCHETTI Matteo
NITA
DNF
127.
SENNI Manuel
NITA
DNF
131.
FANKHAUSER Clemens
TIR
DNF
134.
WILDAUER Markus
TIR
DNF
137.
KRIZEK Matthias
TIR
DNF
141.
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
NMG
DNF
142.
CIABOCCO Elia
NMG
DNF
143.
GENGA Andrea
NMG
DNF
144.
MARINOZZI Alessandro
NMG
DNF
145.
PRANDINI Paolo
NMG
DNF
146.
PUCCIONI Dario
NMG
DNF
147.
SCARONI Cristian
NMG
DNF
152.
SAMOLENKOV Artem
LOK
DNF
155.
STASH Mamyr
LOK
DNF
158.
VDOVIN Sergey
LOK
DNF
161.
REPSE Uros
MKT
DNS
162.
FRANKOVIC Mateo
MKT
DNF
163.
JABUKA David
MKT
DNF
165.
KISERLOVSKI Emanuel
MKT
DNF
166.
MALTAR Bruno
MKT
DNF
168.
RABOTTINI Matteo
MKT
DNF
171.
BROGI Adriano
GME
DNF
173.
MAUTI Rossano
GME
DNF
177.
RUSCETTA Andrea
GME
DNF
183.
DI GENOVA Pietro
AZT
DNF
184.
PETRINI Francesco
AZT
DNF
185.
RAFFAELE Angelo
AZT
DNF
186.
VITIELLO Angelo
AZT
DNF
192.
DAVILA CESPEDES Donovan Alonso
UNI
DNF
195.
SIDDIKOV Dilmurdjon
UNI
DNF
197.
VEGA MERODIO Sergio
UNI
DNF
198.
CENGHIALTA Riccardo
UNI
DNF
202.
VAN NIEKERK Morne
DDC
DNF
203.
DE BOD Stefan
DDC
DNF
208.
MUGISHA Samuel
DDC
DNF
214.
MANCINI Francesco
AMO
DNF
216.
BANUSHI Besmir
AMO
DNF
218.
ZMORKA Marlen
AMO
DNF
221.
BAILLIFARD Valentin
TRA
DNF
222.
FUMEAUX Jonathan
TRA
DNF
224.
LÜSCHER Damian
TRA
DNF
226.
REUTIMANN Matthias
TRA
DNF
231.
ANTHONY Jesse
RLY
DNF
233.
DE VOS Adam
RLY
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro dŽItalia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics