Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah
2019
(2.HC)
(Tour of Utah)
United States / 12 August - 18 August
(768.7 Km)
Winner:
HERMANS Ben
2018
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(7)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Ben Hermans
BEL
Tweets by @TourofUtah
Editions
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2019
HERMANS Ben
2018
KUSS Sepp
2017
BRITTON Rob
2016
MORTON Lachlan David
2015
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
2014
DANIELSON Tom
2012
TSCHOPP Johann
2011
LEIPHEIMER Levi
Previous
0
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
Next
Stage 2 >
Brigham City
-
Powder Mountain Resort
14 August
/ 135.80 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:37:44
HERMANS Ben
Race leader
:
07:10:07
HERMANS Ben
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
HERMANS Ben
ICA
03:37:44
2.
PICCOLI James
ELV
03:38:04
3.
EG Niklas
TFS
03:38:19
4.
STETINA Peter
TFS
03:38:42
5.
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
EF1
03:39:10
6.
MURPHY Kyle
RLY
03:39:15
7.
BRITTON Rob
RLY
03:39:20
8.
ALMEIDA João
HBA
03:39:38
9.
BADILATTI Matteo
ICA
03:40:21
10.
BOWDEN Scott
BLN
03:40:36
11.
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
THR
03:40:43
12.
CRADDOCK Lawson
EF1
03:40:54
13.
EASTER Griffin
3O3
03:40:54
14.
MANNION Gavin
RLY
03:41:17
15.
QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney
THR
03:41:33
16.
SWIRBUL Keegan
FPC
03:42:23
17.
SANTOS MORENO Efren
CAS
03:42:31
18.
HOEHN Alex
AEV
03:42:34
19.
LÓPEZ Juan Pedro
TFS
03:43:01
20.
VERMAERKE Kevin
HBA
03:43:07
11
Abandoned
15.
REIJNEN Kiel
TFS
DNS
82.
BASSETTI Samuel
ELV
OTL
93.
CORTE CORDERO Eduardo
CAS
OTL
94.
PRADO Ignacio De Jesus
CAS
OTL
113.
KIRBY Quinten
WGC
OTL
131.
HARPER Chris
BLN
DNS
137.
COOPER Joseph
BLN
DNS
154.
PAVLIC Marko
DCB
OTL
155.
SAMUEL Travis
DCB
OTL
163.
HEIDER Christopher
TDA
OTL
166.
HEMING Miká
TDA
OTL
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics