Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Paris-Chauny (classique)
2020
(1.1)
(Paris-Chauny)
France / 27 September
Edition: 70 (203.2 Km)
Winner:
BOUHANNI Nacer
2019
2021
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(1)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Nacer Bouhanni
FRA
Tweets by @ChaunyParis
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
CONSONNI Simone
2021
PHILIPSEN Jasper
2020
BOUHANNI Nacer
2019
TURGIS Anthony
2018
SINKELDAM Ramon
2017
BOUDAT Thomas
2016
BOUVRY Dieter
2015
VANTOMME Maxime
Margny-lès-Compiègne
-
Chauny
27 September
/ 203.15 kilometer / Start: 12:30 / Finish: 17:00
Stagewinner
:
04:46:27
BOUHANNI Nacer
Description
Result
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
BOUHANNI Nacer
ARK
04:46:27
2.
KRIEGER Alexander
AFC
04:46:28
3.
VAN POPPEL Danny
CWG
04:46:28
4.
LECROQ Jérémy
VCB
04:46:28
5.
DEMARE Arnaud
GFC
04:46:28
6.
SPRENGERS Thomas
SVB
04:46:28
7.
CIMA Imerio
GAZ
04:46:28
8.
DUPONT Timothy
CWG
04:46:28
9.
BARBIER Pierre
NDP
04:46:28
10.
VAN POUCKE Aaron
SVB
04:46:28
11.
VERMEULEN Emiel
RLM
04:46:28
12.
RELAES Jacob
TIS
04:46:28
13.
GUEGAN Maël
RLY
04:46:28
14.
MAITRE Florian
TDE
04:46:28
15.
MORIN Emmanuel
COF
04:46:28
16.
DELTOMBE Kevin
SVB
04:46:28
17.
MALDONADO Anthony
AUB
04:46:28
18.
ZANONCELLO Enrico
COF
04:46:28
19.
FROIDEVAUX Robin
AET
04:46:28
20.
GOUGEARD Alexis
ALM
04:46:28
48
Abandoned
3.
GAILLARD Marlon
TDE
DNF
6.
OURSELIN Paul
TDE
DNF
14.
DAL-CIN Matteo
RLY
DNF
16.
JOYCE Colin
RLY
DNF
23.
CHEVRIER Clement
ALM
DNF
35.
WALSLEBEN Philipp
AFC
DNF
47.
DE WILDE Gilles
SVB
DNF
53.
VINCENT Leo
GFC
DNF
56.
DAVY Clement
GFC
DNF
65.
HARDY Romain
ARK
DNF
66.
LECAMUS-LAMBERT Florentin
ARK
DNF
83.
LEVEAU Jérémy
RLM
DNF
101.
BACKAERT Frederik
VCB
DNF
102.
BOECKMANS Kris
VCB
DNF
111.
CONTER Ken
LPC
DNF
113.
HEIDERSCHEID Colin
LPC
DNF
116.
SCHMID Mauro
LPC
DNF
121.
ALAPHILIPPE Bryan
AUB
DNF
124.
BLEIER Baptiste
AUB
DNF
132.
DELACROIX Théo
CWG
DNF
136.
VAN POPPEL Boy
CWG
DNF
145.
TRARIEUX Julien
NDP
DNF
146.
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
NDP
DNF
152.
KULIKOV Vladislav
GAZ
DNF
155.
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
GAZ
DNF
157.
KARALIOK Yauheni
GAZ
DNF
172.
FEDOROV Yevgeniy
VAM
DNF
173.
SEMENOV Alexandr
VAM
DNF
174.
NIKITIN Matvey
VAM
DNF
176.
BRUSSENSKIY Gleb
VAM
DNF
177.
SHTEIN Grigoriy
VAM
DNF
187.
MUSEEUW Stefano
BRT
DNF
195.
VAN DEN BRANDE Julien
TIS
DNF
207.
RUIZ SEDANO Ibon
EKP
DNF
216.
DOETS Marco
ABC
DNF
221.
FITZWATER Matias
CMI
DNF
222.
GREEN Simeon
CMI
DNF
223.
PEYROTON Thomas
CMI
DNF
224.
SOULA Guillaume
CMI
DNF
225.
ORR Robert
CMI
DNF
226.
DEGUEURCE Joffrey
CMI
DNF
227.
KING Matthew
CMI
DNF
231.
WIPPERT Wouter
EVO
DNF
232.
FIEFVEZ Rudy
EVO
DNF
237.
CERVINI Peter
EVO
DNF
244.
SELENATI Nico
AET
DNF
245.
BACHMANN Laurin
AET
DNF
246.
DUFAUX Loïs
AET
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics