Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Franįais
|
Italiano
|
Espaņol
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah
2018
(2.HC)
(Tour of Utah)
United States / 6 August - 12 August
(863.0 Km)
Winner:
KUSS Sepp
2017
2019
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(7)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Sepp Kuss
USA
Tweets by @TourofUtah
Editions
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2019
HERMANS Ben
2018
KUSS Sepp
2017
BRITTON Rob
2016
MORTON Lachlan David
2015
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
2014
DANIELSON Tom
2012
TSCHOPP Johann
2011
LEIPHEIMER Levi
Previous
0
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
Next
Stage 1 >
Cedar City
-
Cedar City
7 August
/ 162.50 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:17:05
MCCABE Travis
Race leader
:
04:23:32
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
MCCABE Travis
UHC
04:17:05
2.
CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo
JBC
04:17:05
3.
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades
ICA
04:17:05
4.
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC
04:17:05
5.
REIJNEN Kiel
TFS
04:17:05
6.
CIMA Damiano
NIP
04:17:05
7.
MURPHY Kyle
RLY
04:17:05
8.
PONZI Simone
NIP
04:17:05
9.
BOUWMAN Koen
TLJ
04:17:05
10.
RICE Michael
HBA
04:17:05
11.
BENNETT Sean
HBA
04:17:05
12.
CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne
SPC
04:17:05
13.
ACEVEDO COLLE Janier Alexis
UHC
04:17:05
14.
MEYER Cameron
MTS
04:17:05
15.
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
EFD
04:17:05
16.
BROWN Nathan
EFD
04:17:05
17.
EENKHOORN Pascal
TLJ
04:17:05
18.
FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder
ELV
04:17:05
19.
ROSSKOPF Joey
BMC
04:17:05
20.
MASBOURIAN Nicolas
SPC
04:17:05
6
Abandoned
104.
GOMEZ PEŅALOZA Bryan Steve
HCA
DNF
111.
PICCOLI James
ELV
DNS
117.
RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo
ELV
DNF
155.
RAVELO AVILA Cristhian
3O3
DNF
162.
MURTAGH Conner
BLN
DNS
166.
CARMAN Ben
BLN
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a Espaņa
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics