Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour du Rwanda
2021
(2.1)
(Tour du Rwanda)
Rwanda / 2 May - 9 May
Edition: 13 (913.3 Km)
Winner:
RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
2020
2022
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(8)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Cristian Rodríguez Martin
ESP
Tweets by @Tour_du_Rwanda
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
TESFATSION OCBIT Natnael
2021
RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
2020
TESFATSION OCBIT Natnael
2019
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi
2018
MUGISHA Samuel
2017
ARERUYA Joseph
2016
NDAYISENGA Valens
2015
NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco
2014
NDAYISENGA Valens
2013
GIRDLESTONE Dylan
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
Next
Stage 3 >
Nyanze
-
Gicumbi
4 May
/ 171.60 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:23:57
BOILEAU Alan
Race leader
:
10:05:02
SÁNCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
BOILEAU Alan
BBK
04:23:57
2.
QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian
TSG
04:23:57
3.
PICCOLI James
ISN
04:23:57
4.
SÁNCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven
MED
04:23:57
5.
EYOB Metkel
TSG
04:23:57
6.
HOEHN Alex
WGC
04:23:57
7.
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
TDE
04:23:57
8.
SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar
MED
04:23:57
9.
RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
TDE
04:23:57
10.
PACHER Quentin
BBK
04:23:57
11.
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
ANS
04:23:57
12.
ZERAY Nahom
NERI
04:24:03
13.
WELDEMICAEL Sela
NERI
04:24:06
14.
MARCHAND Gianni
TIS
04:24:06
15.
OVECHKIN Artem
TSG
04:24:17
16.
HIVERT Jonathan
BBK
04:24:21
17.
SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo
MED
04:24:26
18.
ORMISTON Callum
PRO
04:24:34
19.
BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik
BAI
04:24:52
20.
MAIN Kent
PRO
04:24:55
4
Abandoned
1.
TESFOM Sirak
NERI
DNF
43.
MUNYANEZA Didier
BIG
DNF
83.
SAHIRI Ayoub
NALG
DNF
84.
MANSOURI Hamza
NALG
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics