Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Belgrade Banjaluka
2021
(2.1)
(Beograd-Banja Luka I)
Bosnia / 22 April - 25 April
(505.6 Km)
Winner:
RÄIM Mihkel
2020
2022
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Mihkel Räim
EST
Tweets by @bgblrace
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
KACZMAREK Jakub
2021
RÄIM Mihkel
2020
KACZMAREK Jakub
2019
FRANCZAK Pawel
2018
KATRASNIK Gasper
2017
Barnabás PEÁK
2016
FORTIN Filippo
2015
KUMP Marko
2014
OTONICAR Martin
2013
KOLAR Michal
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Next
Stage 1 >
Beograd
-
Sabac
22 April
/ 96.00 kilometer / Start: 12:15
Stagewinner
:
01:52:44
WOLF Justin
Race leader
:
01:52:34
WOLF Justin
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
WOLF Justin
BAI
01:52:44
2.
STOSZ Patryk
VOS
01:52:54
3.
FIORELLI Filippo
BCF
01:52:54
4.
GUARDINI Andrea
GTS
01:52:54
5.
VAN STAEYEN Michael
EVO
01:52:54
6.
RAJOVIC Dusan
NSRB
01:52:54
7.
PER David
ADR
01:52:54
8.
DANIELS Simon
XSU
01:52:54
9.
MARCHIORI Leonardo
ANS
01:52:54
10.
HEMING Miká
PBS
01:52:54
11.
BANASZEK Alan
MSP
01:52:54
12.
NIKITIN Matvey
VAM
01:52:54
13.
PLANET Charles
TNN
01:52:54
14.
TAGLIANI Filippo
ANS
01:52:54
15.
VANCO Tobias
DKB
01:52:54
16.
JERMAN Ziga
ANS
01:52:54
17.
FOLTAN Adam
DKB
01:52:54
18.
LODERER Timon
HAC
01:52:54
19.
HORVAT Ziga
ADR
01:52:54
20.
JENKO Robert
NSLO
01:52:54
5
Abandoned
21.
CASENY CATALA Ruben
MVC
DNF
22.
COMIN FERRER Javier
MVC
DNF
135.
RADUNOVIC Aleksandar
NMNE
DNF
145.
JOLDIC Aldin
NBIH
DNF
244.
KUDRAVETS Artsiom
MCC
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics