Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour de l'Ain
2022
(2.1)
(Tour de l´Ain)
France / 9 August - 11 August
Edition: 34 (427.0 Km)
Winner:
MARTIN Guillaume
2021
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Guillaume Martin
FRA
Tweets by @tourdelain
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
MARTIN Guillaume
2021
STORER Michael
2020
ROGLIC Primoz
2019
PINOT Thibaut
2018
VICHOT Arthur
2017
PINOT Thibaut
2016
OOMEN Sam
2015
GENIEZ Alexandre
2014
LINDEMAN Bertjan
2013
BARDET Romain
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
Stage 3 >
Plateau d'Hauteville
-
Lélex
11 August
/ 131.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:28:40
PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio
Race leader
:
10:34:43
MARTIN Guillaume
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio
MOV
03:28:40
2.
SWEENY Harry
LTS
00:00:00
3.
BENNETT George
UAD
00:00:00
4.
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
TFS
00:00:00
5.
MOLARD Rudy
GFC
00:00:00
6.
REICHENBACH Sébastien
GFC
00:00:00
7.
MARTIN Guillaume
COF
00:00:00
8.
HÄNNINEN Jaakko
ACT
00:00:00
9.
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
ACT
00:00:00
10.
ROCHAS Rémy
COF
00:00:00
11.
VANSEVENANT Mauri
QST
00:00:00
12.
FANCELLU Alessandro
EOK
00:00:00
13.
DELAPLACE Anthony
ARK
00:00:00
14.
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
TFS
00:00:00
15.
CONCA Filippo
LTS
00:00:00
16.
CHEVALIER Maxime
BBK
00:00:00
17.
DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas
AUB
00:00:00
18.
BREGNHØJ Mathias
RIW
00:00:00
19.
MARIAULT Axel
194
00:00:00
20.
VINOKOUROV Nicolas
AQD
00:00:00
27
Abandoned
2.
MONIQUET Sylvain
LTS
DNF
6.
WELLENS Tim
LTS
DNF
11.
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
ACT
DNF
52.
GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner
MOV
DNF
66.
VERVAEKE Louis
QST
DNF
81.
ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo
UAD
DNF
85.
GROß Felix
UAD
DNF
86.
SUTER Joel
UAD
DNF
93.
EDET Nicolas
ARK
DNS
106.
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
BBK
DNF
111.
BEVILACQUA Simone
EOK
DNF
113.
LONARDI Giovanni
EOK
DNF
115.
DINA Marton
EOK
DNF
116.
ROPERO Alejandro
EOK
DNF
125.
SOUPE Geoffrey
TEN
DNF
131.
VINOKOUROV Alexandre
AQD
DNF
134.
REMKHE Andrey
AQD
DNF
135.
SLAMZHANOV Orken
AQD
DNF
143.
HUREL Tony
AUB
DNF
146.
TESSON Jason
AUB
DNF
151.
CARISEY Clément
GRL
DNF
154.
LEVEAU Jérémy
GRL
DNS
161.
AMADORI Julien
NMC
DNF
172.
ERIKSSON Jacob
RIW
DNF
174.
BETTENDORFF Loic
RIW
DNF
176.
SØGAARD Kasper Viberg
RIW
OTL
191.
BENZ Pirmin
UGER
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics