Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Jayco Herald Sun Tour
2020
(2.1)
Australia / 5 February - 9 February
Edition: 66 (613.3 Km)
Winner:
HINDLEY Jai
2019
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(5)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Jai Hindley
AUS
Tweets by @HeraldSunTour
Editions
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2011
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2020
HINDLEY Jai
2019
VAN BAARLE Dylan
2018
CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban
2017
HOWSON Damien
2016
FROOME Christopher
2015
MEYER Cameron
2014
CLARKE Simon
2011
HAAS Nathan
2009
WIGGINS Bradley
2008
O'GRADY Stuart
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Next
Stage 1 >
Nagambie
-
Shepparton
5 February
/ 121.90 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
02:36:42
DAINESE Alberto
Race leader
:
02:36:32
DAINESE Alberto
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
DAINESE Alberto
SUN
02:36:42
2.
GROVES Kaden
MTS
02:36:42
3.
HOFLAND Moreno
EF1
02:36:42
4.
RÄIM Mihkel
ISN
02:36:42
5.
SLATTERY Godfrey
02:36:42
6.
RICE Michael
ACA
02:36:42
7.
EEFTING Roy
TSC
02:36:42
8.
NAKAJIMA Yasuharu
KIN
02:36:42
9.
SCULLY Thomas
EF1
02:36:42
10.
BOLTON Thomas
OLI
02:36:42
11.
MUDGWAY Luke
BSC
02:36:42
12.
MCGILL Scott
AEV
02:36:42
13.
STITES Tyler
AEV
02:36:42
14.
WHELAN James
EF1
02:36:42
15.
POWLESS Neilson
EF1
02:36:42
16.
CARMAN Ben
NER
02:36:42
17.
MCCORMICK Hayden
BSC
02:36:42
18.
WIGGINS Craig
STG
02:36:42
19.
STEWART Miles
NER
02:36:42
20.
JENNER Samuel
BLN
02:36:42
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics