Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche
2020
(2.1)
(Tour Cycliste Féminin International Ardèche)
France / 3 September - 9 September
Edition: 18 (843.4 Km)
Winner:
STEPHENS Lauren
2019
2021
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(7)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Lauren Stephens
USA
Tweets by @tcfia
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
2021
THOMAS Leah
2020
STEPHENS Lauren
2019
VOS Marianne
2018
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
2017
KENNEDY Lucy
2016
OLIVEIRA Flavia
2015
WILES Tayler
2014
VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie
2013
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
Next
Stage 5 >
Le Pont du Gard
-
Ruoms
7 September
/ 134.50 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:42:30
GANZAR Leigh Ann
Race leader
:
17:29:27
STEPHENS Lauren
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
GANZAR Leigh Ann
RLW
03:42:30
2.
STEPHENS Lauren
TIB
00:00:00
3.
HOSKING Chloe
RLW
00:01:14
4.
GUARISCHI Barbara
MOV
00:01:14
5.
STOCK Gudrun
NGER
00:01:14
6.
CARBONARI Anastasia
VAI
00:01:14
7.
GUILMAN Victorie
FDJ
00:01:14
8.
WILKOS Katarzyna
00:01:14
9.
DEL CARMEN ALVARADO Ceylin
CIM
00:01:14
10.
WIEL Jade
FDJ
00:01:14
11.
SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais
WCC
00:01:14
12.
ALESSIO Camilla
BPK
00:01:14
13.
VAN ALPHEN Aniek
CIM
00:01:14
14.
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin
TFS
00:01:14
15.
WLODARCZYK Dominika
00:01:14
16.
LEVENEZ Sandra
ARK
00:01:14
17.
CURINIER Léa
ARK
00:01:14
18.
COLJÉ Maaike
ERES
00:01:14
19.
VALLIERES-MILL Magdeleine
WCC
00:01:14
20.
STEIGENGA Nicole
DVE
00:01:14
14
Abandoned
1.
CORDON-RAGOT Audrey
TFS
DNF
12.
PINTAR Ursa
ALE
DNS
42.
FISHER Annabel
CGS
DNS
65.
PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea
MOV
DNS
111.
D'AGOSTIN Nicole
VAI
DNF
114.
SERNISSI Gemma
VAI
DNF
143.
MINAUD Manon
CMW
DNF
144.
COUTINHO Alice
CMW
DNF
151.
MORENO MONTEYS Martina
MAT
DNF
211.
ERHARTER Gabriela
NAUT
DNF
222.
BURI Fabienne
EAIM
DNF
231.
ASENCIO Laura
DNS
236.
HUGOT Elsa
DNF
246.
RYSZ Kaja
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics