Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Volta de Ciclismo Internacional do Estado de São Paulo
2007
(2.2)
Brazil / 22 April - 29 April
Edition: 4 (1279.4 Km)
Winner:
NAZARET Magno
2006
2008
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(2)
Visit the official website
Winners of the Race
Magno Prado Nazaret
BRA
Rafael Andriato
BRA
Victor Moreno
VEN
Editions
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2014
NAZARET Magno Prado
2012
NAZARET Magno Prado
2011
RODRIGUES SILVA Jose Eriberto
2010
PANIZO Gregory
2009
RIBEIRO Sergio Miguel Vieira
2008
PANIZO Gregory
2007
NAZARET Magno Prado
2006
DINIZ CORREIA Alex
2005
GIACINTI Jorge
2004
NASCIMENTO Antonio Roberto Xavier
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
Next
Stage 9 >
Ribeirão Preto
-
Campinas
28 April
/ 259.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
06:58:11
MOTA Fabiele
(37.160 km/hr)
Race leader
:
30:33:15
NAZARET Magno Prado
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
MOTA Fabiele
06:58:11
2.
TAGLIABUE Gonzalo
00:00:00
3.
OLIVEIRA Jeovane Junior
00:00:00
4.
SILVA Roberto Pinheiro
00:00:00
5.
BULGARELLI Otavio Didier
00:00:00
6.
FRANCA Carlos
00:00:00
7.
DE OLIVEIRA TABANEZ Bruno Fernando
00:00:00
8.
NAZARET Magno Prado
00:00:00
9.
PANIZO Gregory
00:00:00
10.
MEDICI Matias
00:00:00
11.
SEABRA Renato
00:00:00
12.
MARTINS Adriano
00:00:00
13.
MOSER Marcelo
00:00:00
14.
ARSENO Alex
00:00:00
15.
FERNANDEZ Gerardo
00:00:00
16.
VIEIRA Alcides Flaviano
00:00:00
17.
MORANDI Fabricio
00:00:00
18.
RIBEIRO JUNIOR Walter Miguel
00:00:00
19.
DA SILVA RAMOS Kleber
00:00:00
20.
CORREA Marvin
00:00:00
20
Abandoned
0.
APARECIDO DOS SANTOS Nilceu
DNF
0.
BRAVO Luis
DNF
0.
BUENO Carlos
DNF
0.
CORVALAN Arturo
DNF
0.
DE MELLO BRITO Rodrigo
DNF
0.
DE SOUZA Jerre
DNF
0.
ECHEVERRIA Anderson Delgado
DNF
0.
GARCIA Artur
DNF
0.
HABIBE Andre
DNF
0.
LARMELINA Leandro
DNF
0.
LIMA Andrio
DNF
0.
LIMA Leonardo
DNF
0.
MACHIOLI Luiz Augusto
DNF
0.
MULLER Diego
DNF
0.
PEREIRA JR Marcos
DNF
0.
PULGARIN VELGARA Carlos
DNF
0.
RESENDE Edson
DNF
0.
SILVA Jean Marcel
DNF
0.
SOEIRO Daniel
DNF
0.
SOLERA Willian
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics