Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
International Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen
2007
(2.1)
Germany / 24 July - 29 July
Edition: 20 (593.9 Km)
Winner:
ARNDT Judith
2006
2008
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Judith Arndt
GER
Judith Arndt
GER
Emma Pooley
GBR
Wang Fei
CHN
Editions
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1989
1988
1987
1986
2022
2021
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
MANLY Alexandra
2021
BRAND Lucinda
2019
HAMMES Kathrin
2018
BRENNAUER Lisa
2017
BRENNAUER Lisa
2016
CECCHINI Elena
2015
JOHANSSON Emma
2014
STEVENS Evelyn
2013
JOHANSSON Emma
2012
ARNDT Judith
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5a
|
5b
|
6
Stage 6 >
Zeulenroda
-
Zeulenroda
29 July
/ 108.70 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:03:04
LJUNGSKOG Susanne
(35.626 km/hr)
Race leader
:
16:42:40
ARNDT Judith
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
LJUNGSKOG Susanne
FLX
03:03:04
2.
THÜRIG Karin
RLT
00:01:19
3.
BRODTKA-HENNIG Angela
TGH
00:02:33
4.
VALEN Anita
VVP
00:02:33
5.
DÜSTER Sarah
RLT
00:02:33
6.
OKI Miho
MGT
00:02:33
7.
DOPPMANN Priska
RLT
00:02:33
8.
ARNDT Judith
TMP
00:02:33
9.
VAN RIE An
AAD
00:02:33
10.
KIESANOWSKI Joanne
RLT
00:02:33
11.
MENG Lang
GPC
00:02:33
12.
NEBEN Amber
FLX
00:02:33
13.
RASMUSSEN Dorte Lohse
MGT
00:02:33
14.
SPRATT Amanda
NAUS
00:02:33
15.
STEURS Karen
AAD
00:02:33
16.
WROBEL - GÖHL Nina
NGER
00:02:33
17.
GRAUS Andrea
NUR
00:02:33
18.
VAN DEN BROECK Inge
AAD
00:02:33
19.
WANG Fei
GPC
00:02:33
20.
CANTELE Noemi
BCT
00:02:33
24
Abandoned
4.
SOEDER Christiane
RLT
DNF
12.
BECKER Charlotte
NUR
DNF
14.
SCHLEICHER Regina
NUR
DNF
15.
STUMPF Claudia
NUR
DNF
24.
RHODES Alexis
TMP
DNF
32.
BRÄNDLI Nicole
BCT
DNF
35.
THÜRIG Andrea
BCT
DNF
36.
HOHL Jennifer
BCT
DNF
43.
SLAPPENDEL Iris
FLX
DNF
46.
VAN VEEN Suzanne
FLX
DNF
51.
GILMORE Rochelle
MGT
DNF
54.
ROMOLI Marina
MGT
DNF
62.
KLEINMANN Larissa
NGER
DNS
64.
SEIDEL Claudia
NGER
DNF
65.
BLUM Katharina
NGER
DNF
81.
GEBHARDT Elke
TGH
DNF
82.
BATES Nathalie
TGH
DNF
92.
LOANE Jocelyn
NAUS
DNF
123.
WALLAARD Jaccolien
VVP
DNF
126.
MACKIE Emma
VVP
DNF
134.
MAYER Rosmarie
TSW
DNF
141.
NOHLES Alexandra
DNF
144.
SCHEMMER Jana
DNF
156.
FISCHER Sabine
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics