Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni
2007
(2.1)
(Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda)
Italy / 5 April - 9 April
Edition: 37 (661.6 Km)
Winner:
EFIMKIN Alexander
2006
2008
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Alexander Efimkin
RUS
Editions
2013
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2013
SINKEWITZ Patrik
2011
PINOT Thibaut
2010
SCARPONI Michele
2009
PIETROPOLLI Daniele
2008
DI LUCA Danilo
2007
EFIMKIN Alexander
2006
GESINK Robert
2005
RICCO Riccardo
2004
SCARPONI Michele
2003
PEREZ CUAPIO Julio Alberto
Previous
0
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Next
Stage 2 >
Roncadelle
-
Roncadelle
7 April
/ 174.50 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:10:17
EFIMKIN Alexander
(41.830 km/hr)
Race leader
:
07:45:06
EFIMKIN Alexander
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
EFIMKIN Alexander
04:10:17
2.
SZMYD Sylvester
00:00:21
3.
PIETROPOLLI Daniele
00:00:24
4.
PIERFELICI Luca
00:00:24
5.
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
00:00:24
6.
SOBAL Yauheni
00:00:24
7.
NOSE Tomasz
00:00:24
8.
POZZOVIVO Domenico
00:00:24
9.
EIBEGGER Markus
00:00:50
10.
OSELLA Marco
00:00:50
11.
GILIOLI Fabio
00:02:02
12.
MOLLEMA Bauke
00:02:02
13.
CARDENAS RAVALO Félix Rafael
00:02:02
14.
KREUZIGER Roman
00:02:02
15.
COLETTA Gianluca
00:02:49
16.
ZAGORODNIY Volodymyr
00:02:49
17.
SELLA Emanuele
00:02:49
18.
ASCANI Luca
00:02:49
19.
MASCIARELLI Simone
00:02:49
20.
AGNOLI Valerio
00:02:49
10
Abandoned
0.
BAILETTI Paolo
0.
BOSSONI Paolo
0.
CAVALLARI Stefano
0.
CLARKE Jonathan
0.
GAVAZZI Francesco
0.
ILLIANO Raffaele
0.
JAMIESON Mark
0.
RIZZA Emanuele
0.
SANTAMBROGIO Mauro
0.
SCOTTO D'ABUSCO Michele
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics