Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour de Slovénie
2008
(2.1)
Slovenia / 11 June - 14 June
Edition: 15 (650.0 Km)
Winner:
GOLCER Jure
2007
2009
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Golcer Jure
SLO
Enrico Rossi
ITA
Mitja Mahoric
SLO
Robert Kiserlovski
CRO
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
1995
1994
1993
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
POGACAR Tadej
2021
POGACAR Tadej
2019
ULISSI Diego
2018
ROGLIC Primoz
2017
MAJKA Rafal
2016
TAARAMAE Rein
2015
ROGLIC Primoz
2014
MACHADO Tiago
2013
ROGINA Radoslav
2012
BRAJKOVIC Janez
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Stage 4 >
Celje
-
Novo mesto
14 June
/ 157.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:32:07
CHICCHI Francesco
(44.409 km/hr)
Race leader
:
15:06:19
GOLCER Jure
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
CHICCHI Francesco
LIQ
03:32:07
2.
KOCJAN Jure
PER
00:00:00
3.
BALDUCCI Gabriele
ASA
00:00:00
4.
ROSSI Enrico
NGC
00:00:00
5.
BELLETTI Manuel
SDA
00:00:00
6.
CADAMURO Simone
NEP
00:00:00
7.
CURTOLO Alberto
LIQ
00:00:00
8.
RADOCHLA Steffen
ELK
00:00:00
9.
BOSSONI Paolo
LAM
00:00:00
10.
STRGAR Matic
RAR
00:00:00
11.
AGOSTA Domenico
NEP
00:00:00
12.
DONADELLO Emiliano
SDA
00:00:00
13.
KUMP Marko
ADR
00:00:00
14.
KLOUCEK Frantisek (JR)
PSK
00:00:00
15.
D'ANDREA Nicola
MIE
00:00:00
16.
GABRIELLESCHI Massimo
NEP
00:00:00
17.
BAJC Andi
RAR
00:00:00
18.
BENCIK Petr
PSK
00:00:00
19.
TRATNIK David
RAR
00:00:00
20.
PROCH Walter
LPR
00:00:00
27
Abandoned
22.
BURJEK Nik
SAK
DNF
23.
FALTHEINER Werner
SAK
DNF
44.
PELANEK Lubos
LAM
DNF
65.
KUNITSKI Andrei
ASA
DNF
71.
CELLI Luca
LPR
DNF
76.
MONTAGUTI Matteo
LPR
DNF
84.
THURAU Bjorn
ELK
DNF
85.
FANKHAUSER Clemens
ELK
DNF
86.
RUCKER Stefan
ELK
DNF
87.
VALACH Jan
ELK
DNF
94.
KÖNIG Leopold
PSK
DNF
104.
HONDO Danilo
SDA
DNF
108.
TRAFICANTE Roberto
SDA
DNF
111.
CANNONE Donato
NGC
DNF
114.
MAISTO Massimiliano
NGC
DNF
115.
REDA Francesco
NGC
DNF
116.
RIZZI Bruno
NGC
DNF
118.
ZAGORODNIY Volodymyr
NGC
DNF
124.
DEGANO Enrico
MIE
DNF
134.
TONDO Pierpaolo
NEP
DNF
135.
PALANDRI Marino
NEP
DNF
137.
RATTI Eddy
NEP
DNF
147.
HASANOVIC Esad
CZP
DNF
148.
KOLESSOV Alexey
CZP
DNF
153.
DEMANUELE David
NCRO
DNF
155.
POKUPEC Zvonimir
NCRO
DNF
156.
BLAZEVIC Darko
NCRO
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics