Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Eroica 2009 (1.1)
(Monte Paschi Strade Bianche )
Italy  /  7 March

Edition: 3 (190.0 Km)
Winner: LÍVKVIST Thomas

2008    
2010



Videos (2)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







7 March / 190.00 kilometer / Start: 11:10 / Finish: 16:00
Stagewinner:04:59:02 LÍFKVIST Thomas

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. LÍFKVIST Thomas THR 04:59:02
2. WEGMANN Fabian MRM 00:00:04
3. ELMIGER Martin ALM 00:00:06
4. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald THR 00:00:08
5. GERDEMANN Linus MRM 00:00:12
6. VISCONTI Giovanni ISD 00:00:14
7. VELITS Peter MRM 00:00:14
8. SCHLECK Andy SAX 00:00:16
9. LLOYD Daniel CTT 00:00:19
10. HESJEDAL Ryder GRM 00:00:22
11. BENNATI Daniele LIQ 00:00:29
12. IVANOV Serguei KAT 00:00:30
13. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas CTT 00:00:34
14. HAMMOND Roger CTT 00:00:34
15. CHIARINI Riccardo LPR 00:00:50
16. GATTO Oscar ISD 00:01:18
17. RIGHI Daniele LAM 00:01:36
18. ROLLIN Dominique CTT 00:01:36
19. BELLETTI Manuel SDA 00:01:36
20. BRESCHEL Matti SAX 00:01:36

42 Abandoned
1. BALLAN Alessandro LAM DNS
2. BINDI Emanuele LAM DNF
5. GRENDENE Andrea LAM DNF
6. MORI Massimiliano LAM DNF
8. ZAGORODNIY Volodymyr LAM DNF
11. DI PAOLO Francesco ASA DNF
13. FANTINI Alessandro ASA DNF
14. MARZOLI Ruggero ASA DNF
21. CLERC AurÚlien ALM DNF
25. MANDRI Rene ALM DNF
32. CALCAGNI Patrick BAR DNF
34. CORTI Marco BAR DNF
36. MERLO Michele BAR DNF
38. THOMAS Geraint BAR DNF
44. MASERATI Alessandro FLM DNF
45. NOSOTTI Diego FLM DNF
46. RICCIO Bernardo FLM DNF
63. CELLI Luca SDA DNF
64. BERTOLINI Alessandro SDA DNF
65. GAVAZZI Mattia SDA DNF
66. ROSSI Nazareno SDA DNF
67. SOLARI Luca SDA DNF
71. DEKKERS Hans GRM DNF
87. KONDRUT Vitaliy ISD DNF
92. CORIONI Claudio LIQ DNF
93. DA ROS Gianni LIQ DNF
94. GUARNIERI Jacopo LIQ DNF
98. VANOTTI Alessandro LIQ DNF
102. CATTANEO Marco LPR DNF
103. ERMETI Giairo LPR DNF
104. MONTAGUTI Matteo LPR DNF
108. FERRARI Roberto LPR DNF
115. HANSEN Adam THR DNF
117. ROGERS Michael THR DNF
123. IGNATIEV Mikhail KAT DNF
133. FROHLINGER Johannes MRM DNF
134. CIOLEK Gerald MRM DNS
135. KNAVEN Servais MRM DNF
136. SCHRÍDER Bj÷rn MRM DNF
137. WROLICH Peter MRM DNF
143. KLEMME Dominic SAX DNF
144. HOJ Frank SAX DNF









--- advertisement ---