Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais
2009
(2.HC)
(4 Jours de Dunkerque)
France / 5 May - 10 May
Edition: 55 (980.3 Km)
Winner:
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
2008
2010
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
POR
André Greipel
GER
Samuel Dumoulin
FRA
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
POR
Editions
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
GILBERT Philippe
2019
TEUNISSEN Mike
2018
CLAEYS Dimitri
2017
VENTURINI Clément
2016
COQUARD Bryan
2015
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
2014
DEMARE Arnaud
2013
DEMARE Arnaud
2012
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
2011
VOECKLER Thomas
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
Stage 6 >
Lesquin
-
Dunkerque
10 May
/ 172.30 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:47:02
GREIPEL André
Race leader
:
23:36:57
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
GREIPEL André
THR
03:47:02
2.
ROELANDTS Jurgen
SIL
03:47:02
3.
CHAVANEL Sébastien
FDJ
03:47:02
4.
BLAIN Alexandre
COF
03:47:02
5.
COOKE Baden
VAC
03:47:02
6.
VAN HUMMEL Kenny Robert
SKS
03:47:02
7.
FEILLU Romain
AGR
03:47:02
8.
LODEWYCK Klaas
TSV
03:47:02
9.
MONDORY Lloyd
ALM
03:47:02
10.
RAVARD Anthony
AGR
03:47:02
11.
BONSERGENT Stéphane
BSC
03:47:02
12.
GODDAERT Kristof
TSV
03:47:02
13.
CASPER Jimmy
BCS
03:47:02
14.
ARASHIRO Yukiya
BBO
03:47:02
15.
PRONK Matthé
VAC
03:47:02
16.
AUGE Stéphane
COF
03:47:02
17.
LEMOINE Cyril
SKS
03:47:02
18.
BACQUET Fabien
AUB
03:47:02
19.
BOCHMANN-LARSEN Lasse
SAX
03:47:02
20.
HADDOU Nadir
AUB
03:47:02
5
Abandoned
39.
SULZBERGER Wesley
FDJ
DNF
85.
HANSEN Adam
THR
DNF
158.
VACHON Florian
RLM
DNS
172.
COUTOULY Cedric
BCS
DNS
175.
MARINO Jean Marc
BCS
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics