Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Paris-Corrèze
2009
(2.1)
France / 5 August - 6 August
Edition: 9 (342.7 Km)
Winner:
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José
2008
2010
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Winners of the Race
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
ESP
Freddy Bichot
FRA
Sylvain Calzati
FRA
Beuret Laurent
SUI
Editions
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2012
GARCIA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz
2011
DUMOULIN Samuel
2010
BUFFAZ Mickaël
2009
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José
2008
SHIMIZU Miyataka
2007
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
2006
ROUS Didier
2005
FINOT Frédéric
2004
GILBERT Philippe
2003
VASSEUR Cédric
1
|
2
Next
Stage 1 >
St Amand-Montrond
-
Besse
5 August
/ 195.10 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
05:00:58
BICHOT Freddy
Race leader
:
05:00:58
BICHOT Freddy
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
BICHOT Freddy
AGR
05:00:58
2.
BEURET Laurent
ASY
00:00:03
3.
DE WAELE Bert
LAN
00:00:05
4.
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José
ASY
00:00:29
5.
WILMAN Frederik
TMB
00:00:30
6.
LEVARLET Guillaume
FDJ
00:00:30
7.
LOUBET Julien
ALM
00:00:30
8.
MEDEREL Maxime
AUB
00:00:30
9.
CAZAUX Pierre
RLM
00:00:30
10.
CALZATI Sylvain
AGR
00:00:44
11.
BONNET William
BBO
00:00:46
12.
HUGUET Yann
AGR
00:01:55
13.
HARTMAN Nicolas
BSC
00:01:59
14.
CHEREL Mickaël
FDJ
00:02:31
15.
COLLI Daniele
ASY
00:02:34
16.
DELAPLACE Anthony
BCS
00:02:38
17.
VALENTIN Tristan
COF
00:02:47
18.
SONNERY Blaise
ALM
00:03:41
19.
MANDRI Rene
ALM
00:03:52
20.
DION Renaud
ALM
00:13:18
7
Abandoned
55.
ISTA Kevyn
AGR
DNF
65.
FLAHAUT Denis
LAN
DNF
105.
LE BON Johan
BSC
DNF
112.
VINTHER Troels Ronning
CPI
DNF
116.
GULDHAMMER POULSEN Rasmus
CPI
DNF
118.
JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aaen
CPI
DNF
142.
CRIQUIELION Mathieu
WIL
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics