Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali
2010
(2.1)
(Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale)
Italy / 23 March - 27 March
Edition: 10 (819.3 Km)
Winner:
SANTAROMITA Ivan
2009
2011
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(8)
Visit the official website
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Ivan Santaromita
ITA
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
COL
Przemyslaw Niemiec
POL
Damiano Caruso
ITA
1
Fans
jan hendriks
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
DUNBAR Eddie
2021
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas
2020
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan
2019
HAMILTON Lucas
2018
ROSA Diego
2017
CALMEJANE Lilian
2016
FIRSANOV Serguei
2015
MEINTJES Louis
2014
KENNAUGH Peter
2013
ULISSI Diego
Previous
1a
|
1b
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Next
Stage 2 >
San Lazzaro di Savena
-
Faenza
24 March
/ 175.10 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:11:09
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
(41.832 km/hr)
Race leader
:
06:26:02
ZAUGG Oliver
Description
Result
Classification
Subclassifications
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
AND
04:11:09
2.
BALIANI Fortunato
MIE
00:00:00
3.
RICCO Riccardo
FLM
00:00:00
4.
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
MIE
00:00:00
5.
POZZOVIVO Domenico
COG
00:00:00
6.
RUJANO GUILLEN José
ISD
00:00:00
7.
GAVAZZI Francesco
LAM
00:00:12
8.
GENTILI Massimiliano
FLM
00:00:12
9.
RIGHI Daniele
LAM
00:00:12
10.
SELLA Emanuele
CMO
00:00:12
11.
BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo
AND
00:00:12
12.
ZAUGG Oliver
LIQ
00:00:12
13.
NOE' Andrea
FLM
00:00:12
14.
CARUSO Damiano
DER
00:00:12
15.
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
VBG
00:00:12
16.
CARUSO Giampaolo
FLM
00:00:12
17.
CHIARINI Riccardo
DER
00:00:12
18.
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
CMO
00:00:12
19.
CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin
MIE
00:00:12
20.
SANTAROMITA Ivan
LIQ
00:00:12
5
Abandoned
11.
BODNAR Maciej
LIQ
DNS
53.
GAIA Michele
COG
DNS
85.
LODDO Alberto
AND
DNF
127.
ROCCHETTI Leopoldo
MIE
DNS
148.
VOLIK Konstantin
AMO
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics