Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini
2008
(2.1)
Italy / 16 September - 21 September
Edition: 15 (582.1 Km)
Winner:
ARNDT Judith
2007
2009
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Winners of the Race
Judith Arndt
GER
Marianne Vos
NED
Trixi Worrack
GER
Marianne Vos
NED
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1995
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
SKALNIAK-SOJKA Agnieszka
2021
SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis
2019
SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis
2018
PALADIN Soraya
2017
MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh
2016
MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh
2015
JASINSKA Malgorzta
2014
OLDS Shelley
2013
LICHTENBERG-HÄUSLER Claudia
2012
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Previous
1
|
2a
|
2b
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
Next
Stage 5 >
Segromigno in Piano
-
Capannori
20 September
/ 100.90 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
02:39:30
ARNDT Judith
(37.960 km/hr)
Race leader
:
12:01:39
ARNDT Judith
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
ARNDT Judith
TMP
02:39:30
2.
WORRACK Trixi
NUR
00:00:00
3.
GUDERZO Tatiana
GAU
00:00:02
4.
VOS Marianne
DSB
00:00:30
5.
PUCINSKAITE Edita
NUR
00:01:03
6.
ABBOTT Mara
TMP
00:01:03
7.
TREIER Grete
GAU
00:01:12
8.
BOSMAN Andrea
DSB
00:01:38
9.
BACCAILLE Monia
FEN
00:01:38
10.
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
FEN
00:01:38
11.
WRUBLESKI Alexandra
00:01:38
12.
KIRCH Rosane
MIC
00:01:38
13.
BRÄNDLI Nicole
BCT
00:01:38
14.
GAUMNITZ - POHL Stephanie
00:01:38
15.
VZESNIAUSKAITE Modesta
NUR
00:02:45
16.
LEAL BALDERAS Verónica
GAU
00:02:45
17.
OKI Miho
MSI
00:03:11
18.
GEBHARDT Elke
00:03:11
19.
ANDRUK Olena
USC
00:03:11
20.
BELTMAN Chantal
TMP
00:03:11
9
Abandoned
0.
KASPER Romy
DNF
0.
MCGRATH Kristin
DNF
0.
SAMPLONIUS Anne
DNS
0.
VAN DIJK Ellen
DNS
0.
WILD Kirsten
DNS
17.
RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva
MIC
DNS
81.
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
FEN
DNF
131.
RUZICKOVA Martina
EHN
DNF
137.
UHLARIKOVA Katarina
EHN
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics