Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour de San Luis
2011
(2.1)
Argentina / 17 January - 23 January
Edition: 5 (1049.6 Km)
Winner:
ARRIAGADA Marco Antonio
2010
2012
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(4)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Marco Antonio Arriagada Quinchel
CHI
Mancilla Luis
CHI
Piedra Perez Antonio
ESP
Enzo Josue Moyano
ARG
Editions
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2016
QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney
2015
DIAZ Daniel Ricardo
2014
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander
2013
DIAZ Daniel Ricardo
2012
LEIPHEIMER Levi
2011
ARRIAGADA QUINCHEL Marco Antonio
2010
NIBALI Vincenzo
2009
LUCERO SOSA Alfredo Orlando
2008
GARRIDO MAYORGA Martin
2007
GIACINTI Jorge
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
Stage 7 >
San Luis
-
San Luis
23 January
/ 167.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:45:55
AGUILAR FIGUEIRAS Hector
Race leader
:
25:51:54
ARRIAGADA QUINCHEL Marco Antonio
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
AGUILAR FIGUEIRAS Hector
FUN
03:45:55
2.
CRESPO Marcos
FUN
00:00:00
3.
RICHEZE Mauro Abel
NARG
00:00:00
4.
RICCIO Bernardo
DAN
00:00:00
5.
FERRARI Roberto
AND
00:00:00
6.
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
DAN
00:00:00
7.
FERNANDEZ Gerardo
NARG
00:00:00
8.
MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel
BOA
00:00:00
9.
GUARNIERI Jacopo
LIQ
00:00:00
10.
MANCILLA Luis
NCHI
00:00:00
11.
PINFOLD Andrew
UHC
00:00:00
12.
HINAULT Sébastien
ALM
00:00:00
13.
ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso
NCOL
00:00:00
14.
BAILETTI Paolo
DER
00:00:00
15.
MANDRI Rene
EDR
00:00:00
16.
CAMPAGNARO Simone
DAN
00:00:00
17.
JANORSCHKE Grischa
TSP
00:00:00
18.
MARTINEZ REGALADO Yasmani
NCUB
00:00:00
19.
BENENATI Cristiano
DER
00:00:00
20.
GARRIDO MAYORGA Martin
NARG
00:00:00
7
Abandoned
85.
LIMA Bruno Antero
BOA
DNF
91.
FORKE Sebastian
TSP
DNF
144.
CASTRO LAVERDE Arles Antonio
NCOL
DNF
163.
ARROYO José Luis
NPAR
DNF
181.
GUAMA DE LA CRUZ Byron
NECU
DNF
187.
CALISPA Luis
NECU
DNF
207.
PINTOS RODRIGUEZ Pablo Daniel
NURU
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics