Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Cholet - Pays De Loire
2011
(1.1)
France / 20 March
Edition: 34 (197.0 Km)
Winner:
VOECKLER Thomas
2010
2012
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(2)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Thomas Voeckler
FRA
Tweets by @CHOLETPDLL
Editions
2019
2018
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
2022
2021
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
SARREAU Marc
2021
VIVIANI Elia
2019
SARREAU Marc
2018
BOUDAT Thomas
2016
BARBIER Rudy
2015
FEDRIGO Pierrick
2014
VAN ASBROECK Tom
2013
GAUDIN Damien
2012
DEMARE Arnaud
2011
VOECKLER Thomas
Cholet
-
Cholet
20 March
/ 197.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:49:36
VOECKLER Thomas
Description
Result
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
VOECKLER Thomas
EUC
04:49:36
2.
GALLOPIN Tony
COF
00:00:00
3.
GIRAUD Benjamin
LPM
00:00:00
4.
DRUJON Mathieu
AUB
00:00:00
5.
POULHIES Stéphane
SAU
00:00:00
6.
VANLANDSCHOOT James
VWA
00:00:00
7.
DELPECH Jean-Luc
BSC
00:00:00
8.
GARCIA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz
CJR
00:00:00
9.
BACQUET Fabien
AUB
00:00:00
10.
HARDY Romain
BSC
00:00:00
11.
JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aaen
SBS
00:00:00
12.
HADDOU Saïd
EUC
00:00:00
13.
LIGTHART Pim
VCD
00:00:00
14.
HUPOND Thierry
SKS
00:00:00
15.
STEURS Geert
TSV
00:00:00
16.
SCHEIRLINCKX Staf
VWA
00:00:00
17.
HABEAUX Gregory
VWA
00:00:00
18.
PETIT Adrien
COF
00:00:00
19.
LABBE Arnaud
COF
00:00:00
20.
PICHOT Alexandre
EUC
00:00:00
22
Abandoned
1.
BAGOT Yohan
COF
DNF
4.
DEMARET Jean-Eudes
COF
DNF
7.
MONIER Damien
COF
DNF
18.
MAJKA Rafal
SBS
DNF
21.
GARDEYN Gorik
VCD
DNF
28.
WESTRA Lieuwe
VCD
DNF
31.
DESSEL Cyril
ALM
DNF
33.
GADRET John
ALM
DNF
87.
VAN VOOREN Steven
TSV
DNF
96.
HONIG Reinier
LAN
DNF
102.
BERTHOU Eric
BSC
DNF
103.
FONSECA Armindo
BSC
DNF
107.
PICHON Laurent
BSC
DNF
124.
CHUZHDA Oleg
CJR
DNF
132.
EUSER Lucas
CSM
DNF
134.
BOILY David
CSM
DNF
137.
LANGLOIS Bruno
CSM
DNF
152.
FAUCON Guillaume
AUB
DNF
156.
MOLMY Arnaud
AUB
DNF
158.
THIRE Jonathan
AUB
DNF
165.
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
LPM
DNF
168.
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
LPM
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics