Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Etoile de Bessèges
2011
(2.1)
France / 2 February - 6 February
Edition: 41 (752.4 Km)
Winner:
RAVARD Anthony
2010
2012
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(5)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Anthony Ravard
FRA
Anthony Ravard
FRA
Bram Schmitz
NED
Arthur Vichot
FRA
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
THOMAS Benjamin
2021
WELLENS Tim
2020
COSNEFROY Benoit
2019
LAPORTE Christophe
2018
GALLOPIN Tony
2017
CALMEJANE Lilian
2016
COPPEL Jerome
2015
JUNGELS Bob
2014
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
2013
HIVERT Jonathan
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Next
Stage 1 >
Beaucaire
-
Bellegarde
2 February
/ 153.10 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:32:23
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
Race leader
:
03:32:13
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
FDJ
03:32:23
2.
RAVARD Anthony
ALM
00:00:00
3.
LEUKEMANS Björn
VCD
00:00:00
4.
PINEAU Cedric
FDJ
00:00:00
5.
HADDOU Saïd
EUC
00:00:00
6.
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
LPM
00:00:00
7.
VAN DIJK Stefan
VWA
00:00:00
8.
LEMOINE Cyril
SAU
00:00:00
9.
POULHIES Stéphane
SAU
00:00:00
10.
SALOMEIN Jarl
TSV
00:00:00
11.
CHAVANEL Sébastien
EUC
00:00:00
12.
JACOBS Pieter
TSV
00:00:00
13.
SCHEIRLINCKX Staf
VWA
00:00:00
14.
PORSEV Alexander
KAT
00:00:00
15.
VANLANDSCHOOT James
VWA
00:00:00
16.
DEVOLDER Stijn
VCD
00:00:00
17.
KRUOPIS Aidis
LAN
00:00:00
18.
VAN GROEN Arnoud
VWA
00:00:00
19.
GAUTIER Cyril
EUC
00:00:00
20.
SKUJINS Toms
LPM
00:00:00
5
Abandoned
35.
GENIEZ Alexandre
SKS
DNF
38.
FENG Han
SKS
DNF
81.
BOZIC Borut
VCD
DNF
123.
KERN Christophe
EUC
DNF
137.
BREMS Bjorn
SKT
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics