Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Strade Bianche 2012 (1.1)
(Monte Paschi Strade Bianche )
Italy  /  3 March

Edition: 6 (190.0 Km)
Winner: CANCELLARA Fabian

2011    
2013



Videos (3)
Winners of the Race
3 Fans




Last Winners







3 March / 190.00 kilometer / Start: 11:00 / Finish: 15:45
Stagewinner:04:44:59 CANCELLARA Fabian
Parcours:Hill stage   /   Descending arrival

Description
Preview
Result
Video
Stage results
1. CANCELLARA Fabian RNT 04:44:59
2. IGLINSKIY Maxim AST 00:00:42
3. GATTO Oscar FAR 00:00:42
4. BALLAN Alessandro BMC 00:00:46
5. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:48
6. KREUZIGER Roman AST 00:01:03
7. REDA Francesco ASA 00:01:45
8. GINANNI Francesco ASA 00:01:47
9. FAVILLI Elia FAR 00:01:47
10. VAN SUMMEREN Johan GRM 00:01:57
11. BENNATI Daniele RNT 00:03:58
12. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson COL 00:03:58
13. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:03:58
14. VISCONTI Giovanni MOV 00:03:58
15. NIBALI Vincenzo LIQ 00:03:58
16. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco JosÚ MOV 00:04:02
17. DUMOULIN Tom PRO 00:07:50
18. DIDIER Laurent RNT 00:07:50
19. WEGMANN Fabian GRM 00:07:50
20. VILA ERRANDONEA Francisco Javier UNA 00:07:50

59 Abandoned
2. EVANS Cadel BMC DNF
4. BLYTHE Adam BMC DNF
5. HINCAPIE George BMC DNF
6. KOHLER Martin BMC DNF
7. PINOTTI Marco BMC DNF
11. CIAVATTA Paolo ASA DNF
12. CORIONI Claudio ASA DNF
15. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto ASA DNF
17. NAPOLITANO Danilo ASA DNF
23. BOZIC Borut AST DNF
25. KESSIAKOFF Fredrik AST DNF
26. NEPOMNYACHSHI Yevgeniy AST DNF
31. MODOLO Sacha COG DNF
32. BATTAGLIN Enrico COG DNF
34. PIRAZZI Stefano COG DNF
36. LOMBARDI Omar COG DNF
37. COLEDAN Marco COG DNF
44. SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo COL DNF
46. OSORIO Franck COL DNF
47. LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe COL DNF
48. PENA GRISALES Victor Hugo COL DNF
51. POZZATO Filippo FAR DNF
53. FAILLI Francesco FAR DNF
54. CACCIA Diego FAR DNF
56. HULSMANS Kevin FAR DNF
62. MILLAR David GRM DNF
64. TALANSKY Andrew GRM DNF
67. VANDEVELDE Christian GRM DNF
71. CIMOLAI Davide LAM DNF
72. BUTS Vitaliy LAM DNF
73. GRAZIATO Massimo LAM DNF
74. KRIVTSOV Dmytro LAM DNF
75. MORI Manuele LAM DNF
78. VIGANO Davide LAM DNF
83. CANUTI Federico LIQ DNF
84. AGNOLI Valerio LIQ DNF
86. CARUSO Damiano LIQ DNF
88. OSS Daniel LIQ DNF
98. SAMOILAU Branislau MOV DNF
101. VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan PRO DNF
102. STAMSNIJDER Tom PRO DNF
103. TIMMER Albert PRO DNF
104. DE BACKER Bert PRO DNF
105. HUGUET Yann PRO DNF
106. SINKELDAM Ramon PRO DNF
108. DAMUSEAU Thomas PRO DNF
116. HERMANS Ben RNT DNF
118. ROULSTON Hayden RNT DNF
124. EL FARES Julien TT1 DNF
125. KOCJAN Jure TT1 DNF
127. REIJNEN Kiel TT1 DNF
128. VERSCHOOR Martijn TT1 DNF
131. BAILETTI Paolo UNA DNF
132. BOSISIO Gabriele UNA DNF
133. MUCELLI Davide UNA DNF
134. GIRARDI Edoardo UNA DNF
135. ROCCHETTI Frederico UNA DNF
137. MAGGIORE Gianluca UNA DNF
138. KUREK Adrian UNA DNF









--- advertisement ---