Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour du Haut Var 2005 (1.1)
France  /  19 February

Edition: 37 (181.0 Km)
Winner: GILBERT Philippe

2004    
2006



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







19 February / 181.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:43:55 GILBERT Philippe

Description
Result
Stage results
1. GILBERT Philippe FDJ 04:43:55
2. MARZOLI Ruggero 00:00:00
3. VASSEUR Cédric COF 00:00:00
4. REBELLIN Davide GST 00:00:18
5. HALGAND Patrice C.A 00:00:18
6. MONCOUTIE David 00:00:18
7. BRARD Florent AGR 00:00:18
8. ROGERS Michael QST 00:00:20
9. MUGERLI Matej LIQ 00:00:32
10. FIGUERAS Giuliano 00:00:38
11. CHEULA Giampaolo TBL 00:00:39
12. NIBALI Vincenzo FAS 00:00:39
13. VALJAVEC Tadej PHO 00:00:40
14. ZAUGG Oliver SDV 00:00:40
15. PEETERS Jef JAC 00:00:41
16. MURN Uros PHO 00:00:46
17. DE WEERT Kevin QST 00:00:46
18. LOTZ Marc QST 00:00:46
19. WYNANTS Maarten 00:00:46
20. BICHOT Freddy FDJ 00:00:46

98 Abandoned
2. BETTINI Paolo QST DNF
3. BRAMATI Davide QST DNF
5. MORENI Cristian QST DNF
6. PAOLINI Luca QST DNF
11. MOREAU Christophe C.A DNF
15. KASHECHKIN Andrey C.A DNF
17. LE MEVEL Christophe C.A DNF
24. CASPER Jimmy COF DNF
25. INAUDI Nicolas COF DNF
28. MOINARD Amaël COF DNF
31. CASAR Sandy FDJ DNF
34. FINOT Frédéric FDJ DNF
36. LÖFKVIST Thomas FDJ DNF
37. MCGEE Bradley FDJ DNF
42. HOJ Frank GST DNF
43. ORDOWSKI Volker GST DNF
44. SCHOLZ Ronny GST DNF
47. ZBERG Beat GST DNF
48. ZIEGLER Thomas GST DNF
54. PINEAU Jérôme BTL DNF
56. CHARTEAU Anthony BTL DNF
57. HARY Maryan BTL DNF
61. ZANOTTI Marco LIQ DNF
62. COLLI Daniele LIQ DNF
63. LODA Nicola LIQ DNF
64. LJUNGQVIST Marcus LIQ DNF
65. MASON Oscar LIQ DNF
68. GASPAROTTO Enrico LIQ DNF
71. BORTOLAMI Gianluca LAM DNF
73. BENNATI Daniele LAM DNF
74. FORNACIARI Paolo LAM DNF
75. GLOMSER Gerrit LAM DNF
76. LOOSLI David LAM DNF
77. PIERI Dario LAM DNF
78. RIGHI Daniele LAM DNF
81. BOSSONI Paolo FAS DNF
84. GIUNTI Massimo FAS DNF
85. KIRCHEN Kim FAS DNF
86. LARSSON Gustav Erik FAS DNF
88. SIUTSOU Kanstantsin FAS DNF
91. COBO ACEBO Juan Jose SDV DNF
92. GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel SDV DNF
93. HORNER Christopher SDV DNF
94. LOBATO ELVIRA Ruben SDV DNF
95. MORI Manuele SDV DNF
97. QUINZIATO Manuel SDV DNF
101. CALZATI Sylvain A2R DNF
102. DEIGNAN Philip A2R DNF
104. DUMOULIN Samuel A2R DNF
111. RINERO Christophe RAG DNF
113. DULAC Nicolas RAG DNF
114. DUPONT Hubert RAG DNF
115. LE BOULANGER Yoann RAG DNF
116. LEVECOT Benjamin RAG DNF
117. MARTIN Ludovic RAG DNF
118. REYNAUD Nicolas RAG DNF
122. SALMON Benoît AGR DNF
124. MARTINEZ TRINIDAD José Alberto AGR DNF
125. COUTOULY Cedric AGR DNF
128. BERGES Stéphane AGR DNF
133. LELAY David BJF DNF
134. LELARGE Noan BJF DNF
135. NAIBO Carl BJF DNF
136. DURET Sébastien BJF DNF
138. PLOUHINEC Samuel BJF DNF
141. BREARD David AUB DNF
142. BONNET William AUB DNF
143. BROUZES Niels AUB DNF
144. HADDOU Saïd AUB DNF
147. MEDEREL Maxime AUB DNF
151. KOHUT Seweryn Zenon MIE DNF
152. KOHUT Slawomir MIE DNF
153. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw MIE DNF
155. D'ANIELLO Antonio MIE DNF
157. CARTA Maurizio MIE DNF
158. ROHTMER Balazs MIE DNF
161. ASTOLFI Claudio ASA DNF
162. BUCCIERO Antonio ASA DNF
163. FERRIGATO Andrea ASA DNF
167. ROSSI Andrea ASA DNF
168. ZRIMSEK Jure ASA DNF
171. KLEYNEN Steven JAC DNF
173. MERTENS Pieter JAC DNF
175. VAN IMPE Kevin JAC DNF
176. VAN DER LINDEN Wesley JAC DNF
177. VEUCHELEN Frederik JAC DNF
178. WILLEMS Frederik JAC DNF
181. JALABERT Nicolas PHO DNF
182. AEBERSOLD Niki PHO DNF
184. NOSE Tomasz PHO DNF
185. SCHNIDER Daniel PHO DNF
186. TSCHOPP Johann PHO DNF
188. ZAMPIERI Steve PHO DNF
192. CAVALLARI Stefano TBL DNF
193. COX Ryan TBL DNF
195. GREEN Rodney TBL DNF
196. KANNEMEYER Tiaan TBL DNF
198. PLAZA ROMERO David TBL DNF








--- advertisement ---