Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire
2012
(2.1)
France / 3 April - 6 April
Edition: 60 (635.1 Km)
Winner:
DURBRIDGE Luke
2011
2013
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(10)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Luke Durbridge
AUS
Editions
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
KOOIJ Olav
2019
GOUGEARD Alexis
2018
MARTIN Guillaume
2017
CALMEJANE Lilian
2016
FOURNIER Marc
2015
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
2014
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
2013
ROLLAND Pierre
2012
DURBRIDGE Luke
2011
ROUX Anthony
Previous
1
|
2a
|
2b
|
3
|
4
Next
Stage 2b >
Angers
-
Angers
4 April
/ 6.80 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
00:08:15
DURBRIDGE Luke
Race leader
:
07:01:23
DURBRIDGE Luke
Stage type
:
Individual Time Trial
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
DURBRIDGE Luke
OGE
00:08:15
2.
BOARO Manuele
STB
00:00:08
3.
OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes
RNT
00:00:08
4.
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan
MOV
00:00:08
5.
GERARD Arnaud
FDJ
00:00:10
6.
BAKELANTS Jan
RNT
00:00:13
7.
DELAPLACE Anthony
SAU
00:00:14
8.
GENIEZ Alexandre
PRO
00:00:14
9.
FEDRIGO Pierrick
FDJ
00:00:14
10.
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben
MOV
00:00:15
11.
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
MOV
00:00:16
12.
TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel
OGE
00:00:18
13.
HERMANS Ben
RNT
00:00:18
14.
MODOLO Sacha
COG
00:00:18
15.
ROSSELER Sébastien
GRM
00:00:18
16.
MENCHOV Denis
KAT
00:00:19
17.
IGNATIEV Mikhail
KAT
00:00:21
18.
DEKKER Thomas
GRM
00:00:22
19.
ELMIGER Martin
ALM
00:00:22
20.
COLEDAN Marco
COG
00:00:22
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics